FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
AFF 10 Boys White

AFF 10 Boys White

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Te Puru Park
Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10 BC 4 5 : 6 (0:0) Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Murdoch Park
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds 2 : 0 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai
Match 4 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders 4 : 5 (0:0) Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black 0 : 2 (:) Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika
Match 1 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Rongomai Park
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 5 : 5 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 10B/1 Falcons
Match 3 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue 2 : 4 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Rongomai Park
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 : (:)Final score Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10 BC 4
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers 8 : 3 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 1 : 9 (0:0) Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:15
War Memorial Park (Mt Roskill)
Central Utd FC AFF 10B/1 Falcons 2 : 5 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika
Match 8 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai 2 : 4 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde 2 : 5 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue
Match Day 3 Report
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Murdoch Park
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds 2 : 3 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue : (:)Final score SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders 4 : 4 (0:0) Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Te Puru Park
Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10 BC 4 3 : 6 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 10B/1 Falcons
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black 2 : 7 (0:0) Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika 5 : 2 (:) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Te Puru Park
Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10 BC 4 3 : 4 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 5 : 6 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika
Match 22 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers 3 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Rongomai Park
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 : (:)Final Score Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders
Match 24 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:15
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central Utd FC AFF 10B/1 Falcons 4 : 0 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde 2 : 5 (0:0) Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds
Match Day 5 Report
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Murdoch Park
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds : (:)Final Score SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika 2 : 3 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers
Match 25 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue 4 : 6 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 10B/1 Falcons
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai 2 : 4 (0:0) Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black 0 : 4 (0:0) Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders 5 : 3 (0:0) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10 BC 4
Match Day 6 Report
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers 6 : 2 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai
Match 32 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Te Puru Park
Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10 BC 4 1 : 3 (0:0) Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds
Match 31 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Rongomai Park
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 : (:)Final Score Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue 4 : 4 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders
Match 36 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central Utd FC AFF 10B/1 Falcons 2 : 2 (0:0) Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1
Match 35 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde : Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika
Match Day 7 Report
Match 37 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders 2 : 2 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 10B/1 Falcons
Match 41 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai 3 : 3 (0:0) Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika 4 : 1 (:) SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1
Match 42 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 3 : 2 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Murdoch Park
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds 4 : 2 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black 4 : 3 (0:0) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10 BC 4
Match Day 8 Report
Match 45 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue 5 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black
Match 43 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Rongomai Park
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 : (:)Final Score Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai
Match 44 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Te Puru Park
Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10 BC 4 2 : 6 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika
Match 48 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:15
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central Utd FC AFF 10B/1 Falcons 0 : 3 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers
Match 47 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde 4 : 3 (0:0) Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1
Match 46 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders 4 : 0 (0:0) Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds
Match Day 9 Report
Match 50 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black 4 : 2 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders
Match 51 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika 3 : 2 (:) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue
Match 54 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers 4 : 2 (0:0) Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde
Match 49 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Murdoch Park
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds 6 : 0 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 10B/1 Falcons
Match 52 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai 4 : 4 (0:0) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10 BC 4
Match 53 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 3 : 3 (0:0) SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1
Match Day 10 Report
Match 57 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue 5 : 2 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai
Match 56 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:00
Te Puru Park
Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10 BC 4 2 : 2 (0:0) Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1
Match 58 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders 0 : 3 (:) Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika
Match 55 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:00
Rongomai Park
SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 0 : 4 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers
Match 59 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:00
Murdoch Park
Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds 3 : 1 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black
Match 60 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:00
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central Utd FC AFF 10B/1 Falcons 4 : 6 (0:0) Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Papatoetoe United FC 10B/2 Avengers 15 14 0 1 70 21 49 42
2 Three Kings Utd 10/BB/1 Clyde 18 11 2 5 57 44 13 35
3 Papatoetoe AFC 10B/2 Reds 15 10 2 3 64 21 43 32
4 Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/2 Tika 12 9 2 1 43 21 22 29
5 Central Utd FC AFF 10B/1 Falcons 15 8 3 4 60 40 20 27
6 SAR AFC CUBS U11/BA/1 17 7 5 5 50 38 12 26
7 Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/2 Blue 15 8 1 6 55 52 3 25
8 Ellerslie AFC 10/2 Black 15 5 1 9 30 49 -19 16
9 Bay Olympic Hurricanes 10/1 18 4 3 11 42 58 -16 15
10 Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10 BC 4 16 4 2 10 50 75 -25 14
11 Metro FC 10B/2 Sounders 12 3 4 5 34 38 -4 13
12 Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/1A Samurai 18 1 3 14 20 60 -40 6