FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
AFF 10 Boys Red

AFF 10 Boys Red

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
William Green Domain
Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/P Yellow 1 : 5 (0:0) Three Kings Utd 10P Rangers
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 1 Black 2 : 9 (0:0) Onehunga Sports 10/P Stallions
Match 2 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/1 Blue 5 : 0 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 10B/1 Thunder
Match 3 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/1 Hoka 5 : 2 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red
Match 4 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
Unimount 10/1 M Contenders 4 : 3 (2:1) Metro FC 10B/1 Wynrs Black
Match 1 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/1 Blue 2 : 7 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Green
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10/P Stallions 7 : 2 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/1 Hoka
Match 7 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/1 Blue 2 : 2 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 10B/1 Thunder
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/1 Wynrs Black 2 : 2 (0:0) Pukekohe AFC 10B/1 Blue
Match 8 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Green 4 : 3 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
William Green Domain
Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/P Yellow 10 : 2 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 1 Black
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd 10P Rangers 6 : 2 (1:2) Unimount 10/1 M Contenders
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/1 Thunder 1 : 2 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/1 Wynrs Black
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/1 Blue 3 : 2 (0:0) Three Kings Utd 10P Rangers
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red : Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/1 Blue
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/1 Hoka : Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/P Yellow
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10/P Stallions 4 : 2 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Green
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
Unimount 10/1 M Contenders 4 : 3 (2:3) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 1 Black
Match Day 4 Report
Match 22 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Green 5 : 7 (0:0) Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/P Yellow
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/1 Thunder 2 : 7 (0:0) Three Kings Utd 10P Rangers
Match 24 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/1 Hoka : Unimount 10/1 M Contenders
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/1 Wynrs Black : Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/1 Blue
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/1 Blue 4 : 3 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 1 Black
Match Day 5 Report
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Green 11 : 4 (0:0) Unimount 10/1 M Contenders
Match 25 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10/P Stallions : Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/1 Blue
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 1 Black 3 : 2 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 10B/1 Thunder
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd 10P Rangers 5 : 6 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/1 Wynrs Black
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/P Yellow : Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/1 Blue 4 : 4 (1:2) Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/1 Hoka
Match Day 6 Report
Match 32 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10/P Stallions 7 : 1 (0:0) Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/P Yellow
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red 6 : 3 (4:2) Unimount 10/1 M Contenders
Match 31 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd 10P Rangers : Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/1 Blue
Match 35 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/1 Thunder 2 : 7 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/1 Hoka
Match 36 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Green 5 : 3 (0:0) Pukekohe AFC 10B/1 Blue
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/1 Wynrs Black 7 : 1 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 1 Black
Match Day 7 Report
Match 61 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/1 Wynrs Black 3 : 5 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/1 Hoka
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red 1 : 8 (0:0) Pukekohe AFC 10B/1 Blue
Match 42 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/1 Thunder 4 : 3 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Green
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd 10P Rangers 5 : 2 (0:0) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 1 Black
Match 37 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/P Yellow : Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/1 Blue
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10/P Stallions 7 : 1 (0:0) Unimount 10/1 M Contenders
Match Day 8 Report
Match 48 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/1 Thunder 4 : 5 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red
Match 44 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/P Yellow 13 : 4 (5:3) Unimount 10/1 M Contenders
Match 45 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/1 Hoka 9 : 1 (0:0) Three Kings Utd 10P Rangers
Match 47 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Green 3 : 2 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/1 Wynrs Black
Match 46 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/1 Blue 3 : 5 (2:2) Onehunga Sports 10/P Stallions
Match 43 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 1 Black 3 : 2 (0:0) Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/1 Blue
Match Day 9 Report
Match 49 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
William Green Domain
Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/1 Blue 3 : 3 (0:1) Unimount 10/1 M Contenders
Match 54 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red : Metro FC 10B/1 Wynrs Black
Match 53 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10/P Stallions 10 : 0 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 10B/1 Thunder
Match 52 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Cancelled - Ground Closed
Three Kings Utd 10P Rangers : (:) Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Green
Match 51 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/P Yellow 5 : 4 (3:0) Pukekohe AFC 10B/1 Blue
Match 50 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 1 Black 4 : 6 (0:0) Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/1 Hoka
Match Day 10 Report
Match 57 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Seddon Fields
Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/1 Hoka 1 : 3 (:) Onehunga Sports 10/P Stallions
Match 60 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Green 4 : 1 (:0) Drury UFC AFF 10B/1 Thunder
Match 56 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/1 Blue 3 : 4 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/1 Wynrs Black
Match 55 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/1 Blue 3 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red
Match 59 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Glover Park
Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 1 Black : Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/P Yellow
Match 58 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 10:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
Unimount 10/1 M Contenders 6 : 8 (3:4) Three Kings Utd 10P Rangers
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Three Kings Utd 10P Rangers 17 14 0 3 75 47 28 42
2 Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 2 Green 14 11 0 3 77 39 38 33
3 Pukekohe AFC 10B/1 Blue 20 10 2 8 68 47 21 32
4 Western Springs AFC AFF 10B/1 Hoka 13 10 1 2 76 29 47 31
5 Onehunga Sports 10/P Stallions 17 9 0 3 56 32 24 27
6 Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/1 Blue 13 6 2 5 19 19 0 20
7 Metro FC 10B/1 Wynrs Black 13 6 1 5 44 41 3 19
8 Unimount 10/1 M Contenders 18 6 1 11 61 76 -15 19
9 Drury UFC AFF 10B/1 Thunder 20 5 3 12 32 66 -34 18
10 Eastern Suburbs AFC AFF 10th B/ 1 Black 16 5 2 9 47 69 -22 17
11 Bucklands Beach AFC 10B/P Yellow 8 4 0 4 41 33 8 12
12 Ellerslie AFC 10/1 Red 13 2 2 9 25 39 -14 8