FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
AFF 10 Boys Orange

AFF 10 Boys Orange

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Cyclones 10/3 0 : 10 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 10B/5 Eagles
Match 2 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/5 Fullers Cubs 4 : 4 (:) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 10th Blue
Match 3 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/4 Dynamo 6 : 8 (0:0) Bay Olympic Lightnings 10/3
Match 1 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/3 Fire 3 : 2 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 10B/3 Kings
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Anderson Park
Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 10th Blue 4 : 9 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/4 Dynamo
Match 8 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/3 Kings 6 : 3 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 10B/5 Eagles
Match 6 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Lightnings 10/3 13 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic Cyclones 10/3
Match 5 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/3 Fire 4 : 1 (:) Waiheke Utd AFC 10/5 Fullers Cubs
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Cyclones 10/3 2 : 5 (0:0) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 10th Blue
Match 9 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/5 Fullers Cubs 0 : 6 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 10B/3 Kings
Match 10 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/4 Dynamo 3 : 4 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/3 Fire
Match 12 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:15
Kiwitea Street (Freyberg Field)
Central Utd FC AFF 10B/5 Eagles 8 : 1 (0:0) Bay Olympic Lightnings 10/3
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Anderson Park
Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 10th Blue 2 : 6 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 10B/5 Eagles
Match 14 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/5 Fullers Cubs 1 : 4 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/4 Dynamo
Match 16 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/3 Kings 5 : 7 (0:0) Bay Olympic Lightnings 10/3
Match 13 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/3 Fire 10 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic Cyclones 10/3
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Lightnings 10/3 6 : 3 (0:0) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 10th Blue
Match 19 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:45
War Memorial Park (Mt Roskill)
Central Utd FC AFF 10B/5 Eagles 1 : 5 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/3 Fire
Match 18 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Cyclones 10/3 1 : 3 (0:0) Waiheke Utd AFC 10/5 Fullers Cubs
Match 17 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/4 Dynamo 3 : 6 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 10B/3 Kings
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United FC 10B/3 Kings 4 : 5 (0:0) Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 10th Blue
Match 23 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/4 Dynamo 5 : 2 (0:0) Bay Olympic Cyclones 10/3
Match 21 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/3 Fire 2 : 3 (0:0) Bay Olympic Lightnings 10/3
Match 22 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/5 Fullers Cubs 2 : 12 (0:0) Central Utd FC AFF 10B/5 Eagles
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Cyclones 10/3 0 : 10 (0:0) Papatoetoe United FC 10B/3 Kings
Match 26 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
War Memorial Park (Mt Roskill)
Central Utd FC AFF 10B/5 Eagles 1 : 1 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/4 Dynamo
Match 28 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Anderson Park
Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 10th Blue 4 : 5 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/3 Fire
Match 27 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Utd AFC 10/5 Fullers Cubs 0 : 3 (:) Bay Olympic Lightnings 10/3
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Bay Olympic Lightnings 10/3 10 8 0 2 53 37 16 24
2 Central Utd FC AFF 10B/5 Eagles 10 7 1 2 60 27 33 22
3 Metro FC 10B/3 Fire 9 6 0 3 35 27 8 18
4 Papatoetoe United FC 10B/3 Kings 9 5 0 4 49 28 21 15
5 Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 10th Blue 9 4 1 4 39 39 0 13
6 Metro FC 10B/4 Dynamo 9 3 1 5 33 48 -15 10
7 Waiheke Utd AFC 10/5 Fullers Cubs 8 1 2 5 11 34 -23 5
8 Bay Olympic Cyclones 10/3 10 1 0 9 18 71 -53 3