FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
AFF 10 Boys Magenta

AFF 10 Boys Magenta

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City AFC 10/5 4 : 1 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 10B/8 Ravens
Match 1 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC 10/D5 3 : 1 (0:0) Pukekohe AFC 10B/6 Yellow
Match 4 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 10th Tornados 3 : 2 (0:0) Pukekohe AFC 10B/5 Green
Match 3 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 10th Cyclones 1 : 0 (0:0) Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/6 Yellow 3 : 5 (1:1) Pukekohe AFC 10B/5 Green
Match 6 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A 9 : 1 (0:0) Manurewa AFC 10th Tornados
Match 7 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/8 Ravens 4 : 3 (0:0) Manurewa AFC 10th Cyclones
Match 5 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC 10/D5 0 : 4 (:) Manukau City AFC 10/5
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/5 Green 5 : 5 (2:3) Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City AFC 10/5 : Pukekohe AFC 10B/6 Yellow
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 10th Cyclones 3 : 1 (0:0) Papakura City FC 10/D5
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 10th Tornados 6 : 4 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 10B/8 Ravens
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City AFC 10/5 : Manurewa AFC 10th Cyclones
Match 13 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC 10/D5 2 : 2 (0:0) Manurewa AFC 10th Tornados
Match 16 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/6 Yellow 1 : 2 (0:0) Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A
Match 15 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/8 Ravens 3 : 2 (1:1) Pukekohe AFC 10B/5 Green
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/5 Green 2 : 1 (1:0) Papakura City FC 10/D5
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A 3 : 1 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 10B/8 Ravens
Match 17 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 10th Cyclones 4 : 0 (0:0) Pukekohe AFC 10B/6 Yellow
Match 18 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 10th Tornados 1 : 3 (0:0) Manukau City AFC 10/5
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 10th Cyclones 6 : 0 (0:0) Manurewa AFC 10th Tornados
Match 22 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City AFC 10/5 4 : 0 (2:0) Pukekohe AFC 10B/5 Green
Match 21 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC 10/D5 3 : 8 (0:0) Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A
Match 24 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/6 Yellow 4 : 3 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 10B/8 Ravens
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/8 Ravens 5 : 3 (0:0) Papakura City FC 10/D5
Match 27 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A 5 : 5 (:) Manukau City AFC 10/5
Match 25 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 10th Tornados 3 : 0 (0:0) Pukekohe AFC 10B/6 Yellow
Match 26 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 09:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/5 Green 4 : 4 (2:3) Manurewa AFC 10th Cyclones
Match Day 8 Report
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/6 Yellow : Papakura City FC 10/D5
Match 32 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/5 Green 6 : 5 (6:2) Manurewa AFC 10th Tornados
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/8 Ravens 1 : 4 (:) Manukau City AFC 10/5
Match 31 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A 3 : 1 (0:0) Manurewa AFC 10th Cyclones
Match Day 9 Report
Match 36 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/5 Green 3 : 3 (2:1) Pukekohe AFC 10B/6 Yellow
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City AFC 10/5 5 : 1 (0:0) Papakura City FC 10/D5
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 10th Tornados 2 : 6 (0:0) Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A
Match 35 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 10th Cyclones 4 : 2 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 10B/8 Ravens
Match Day 10 Report
Match 37 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/6 Yellow 9 : 1 (:) Manukau City AFC 10/5
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC 10/D5 1 : 6 (0:0) Manurewa AFC 10th Cyclones
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/8 Ravens 2 : 0 (0:0) Manurewa AFC 10th Tornados
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A 6 : 4 (3:2) Pukekohe AFC 10B/5 Green
Match Day 11 Report
Match 44 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A 5 : 2 (0:0) Pukekohe AFC 10B/6 Yellow
Match 43 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/5 Green 4 : 2 (0:1) Drury UFC AFF 10B/8 Ravens
Match 42 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 10th Cyclones 2 : 5 (0:0) Manukau City AFC 10/5
Match 41 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
War Memorial Park (Manurewa)
Manurewa AFC 10th Tornados 3 : 0 (0:0) Papakura City FC 10/D5
Match Day 12 Report
Match 45 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Bledisloe Park
Pukekohe AFC 10B/6 Yellow : Manurewa AFC 10th Cyclones
Match 48 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/8 Ravens 3 : 3 (0:0) Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A
Match 46 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City AFC 10/5 11 : 0 (:) Manurewa AFC 10th Tornados
Match 47 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Papakura Army Camp
Papakura City FC 10/D5 2 : 3 (2:1) Pukekohe AFC 10B/5 Green
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A 12 8 3 1 55 29 26 27
2 Manukau City AFC 10/5 10 8 1 1 46 20 26 25
3 Manurewa AFC 10th Cyclones 10 6 1 3 34 20 14 19
4 Pukekohe AFC 10B/5 Green 12 5 3 4 40 41 -1 18
5 Drury UFC AFF 10B/8 Ravens 12 4 1 7 31 40 -9 13
6 Manurewa AFC 10th Tornados 12 4 1 7 26 51 -25 13
7 Pukekohe AFC 10B/6 Yellow 9 2 1 6 23 29 -6 7
8 Papakura City FC 10/D5 11 1 1 9 17 42 -25 4