FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
AFF 10 Boys Green

AFF 10 Boys Green

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2 7 : 4 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/3 Timbers
Match 4 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10th Hurricanes 1 : 4 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 10/4 White
Match 2 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC 10/D3 Stingers 7 : 2 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2B Antunes
Match 1 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd 10/3 Dundee 4 : 2 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 10B/4 Velocity
Match 3 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2 Mountainers 2 : 3 (0:0) Waiuku AFC 10/2 Pumas
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Massey Park (Waiuku)
Waiuku AFC 10/2 Pumas 7 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Sports 10th Hurricanes
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2B Antunes 0 : 4 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2 Mountainers
Match 7 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/4 White 4 : 7 (0:0) Bay Olympic Blizzards 10/3
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/4 Velocity 1 : 1 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/3 Timbers
Match 6 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd 10/3 Dundee 7 : 2 (0:0) Papakura City FC 10/D3 Stingers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/3 Timbers 1 : 5 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 10/4 White
Match 12 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2 Mountainers 4 : 4 (0:0) Three Kings Utd 10/3 Dundee
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Blizzards 10/3 3 : 7 (0:0) Waiuku AFC 10/2 Pumas
Match 11 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC 10/D3 Stingers : Drury UFC AFF 10B/4 Velocity
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10th Hurricanes 1 : 4 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2B Antunes
Match Day 4 Report
Match 18 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Default
Waiuku AFC 10/2 Pumas : (:)default win Metro FC 10B/3 Timbers
Match 17 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC 10/D3 Stingers 1 : 5 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2 Mountainers
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/4 Velocity : Ellerslie AFC 10/4 White
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2B Antunes 6 : 2 (0:0) Bay Olympic Blizzards 10/3
Match 16 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd 10/3 Dundee 15 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Sports 10th Hurricanes
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Blizzards 10/3 1 : 4 (0:0) Three Kings Utd 10/3 Dundee
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10th Hurricanes 1 : 2 (0:0) Papakura City FC 10/D3 Stingers
Match 21 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2 Mountainers 4 : 0 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 10B/4 Velocity
Match 24 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/3 Timbers 1 : 2 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2B Antunes
Match 25 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/4 White 2 : 8 (0:0) Waiuku AFC 10/2 Pumas
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2 Mountainers 7 : 0 (0:0) Onehunga Sports 10th Hurricanes
Match 29 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2B Antunes 6 : 3 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC 10/4 White
Match 30 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/4 Velocity 3 : 3 (0:0) Waiuku AFC 10/2 Pumas
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City FC 10/D3 Stingers 2 : 1 (0:0) Bay Olympic Blizzards 10/3
Match 26 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd 10/3 Dundee 6 : 1 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/3 Timbers
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10th Hurricanes 3 : 3 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 10B/4 Velocity
Match 35 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Massey Park (Waiuku)
Waiuku AFC 10/2 Pumas 8 : 1 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2B Antunes
Match 32 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Blizzards 10/3 3 : 7 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2 Mountainers
Match 33 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/3 Timbers 1 : 2 (0:0) Papakura City FC 10/D3 Stingers
Match 34 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/4 White 3 : 6 (0:0) Three Kings Utd 10/3 Dundee
Match Day 8 Report
Match 40 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC AFF 10B/4 Velocity 4 : 1 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2B Antunes
Match 37 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Papakura Army Camp
Papakura City FC 10/D3 Stingers : Ellerslie AFC 10/4 White
Match 39 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10th Hurricanes 3 : 3 (0:0) Bay Olympic Blizzards 10/3
Match 36 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Utd 10/3 Dundee 6 : 5 (0:0) Waiuku AFC 10/2 Pumas
Match 38 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2 Mountainers 8 : 1 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/3 Timbers
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2B Antunes 0 : 5 (0:0) Three Kings Utd 10/3 Dundee
Match 43 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC 10/4 White 3 : 5 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2 Mountainers
Match 42 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Cancelled - Ground Closed
Metro FC 10B/3 Timbers : (:) Onehunga Sports 10th Hurricanes
Match 44 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Massey Park (Waiuku)
Waiuku AFC 10/2 Pumas 2 : 0 (0:0) Papakura City FC 10/D3 Stingers
Match 41 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Blizzards 10/3 3 : 1 (0:0) Drury UFC AFF 10B/4 Velocity
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Waiuku AFC 10/2 Pumas 14 11 1 2 71 29 42 34
2 Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2 Mountainers 15 10 1 4 71 33 38 31
3 Three Kings Utd 10/3 Dundee 10 9 1 0 62 21 41 28
4 Bay Olympic Blizzards 10/3 12 6 1 5 46 37 9 19
5 Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/2B Antunes 14 5 1 8 35 58 -23 16
6 Papakura City FC 10/D3 Stingers 8 5 0 3 19 20 -1 15
7 Ellerslie AFC 10/4 White 9 3 0 6 34 40 -6 9
8 Drury UFC AFF 10B/4 Velocity 10 2 3 5 20 32 -12 9
9 Metro FC 10B/3 Timbers 10 2 1 7 21 40 -19 7
10 Bay Olympic Tornadoes 10/2 10 1 1 8 20 71 -51 4
11 Onehunga Sports 10th Hurricanes 13 0 2 11 20 79 -59 2