FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
AFF 10 Boys Black

AFF 10 Boys Black

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3A 4 : 3 (0:0) Bay Olympic Stormz 10/3
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3B : Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4B
Match 4 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4A 0 : 5 (0:0) Bay Olympic Blizzards 10/3
Match 2 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Ken Maunder Park
Lynn-Avon Utd 10th Grade Lions 0 : 4 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/4 Whitecaps
Match 1 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Te Puru Park
Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/2 1 : 6 (0:0) Onehunga Sports 10th Firebirds
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Stormz 10/3 6 : 1 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4A
Match 7 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Thunderbolts 10/2 0 : 2 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3B
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/4 Whitecaps 7 : 3 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3A
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10th Firebirds 5 : 3 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4B
Match 6 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Te Puru Park
Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/2 3 : 3 (0:0) Lynn-Avon Utd 10th Grade Lions
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3B : Bay Olympic Stormz 10/3
Match 12 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3A 3 : 7 (0:0) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/2
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4A 0 : 3 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/4 Whitecaps
Match 11 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Ken Maunder Park
Lynn-Avon Utd 10th Grade Lions : Onehunga Sports 10th Firebirds
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4B 3 : 1 (0:0) Bay Olympic Thunderbolts 10/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 18 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Stormz 10/3 : Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4B
Match 16 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Te Puru Park
Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/2 4 : 2 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4A
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10th Firebirds 0 : 14 (0:0) Bay Olympic Thunderbolts 10/2
Match 17 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Ken Maunder Park
Lynn-Avon Utd 10th Grade Lions : Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3A
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/4 Whitecaps 6 : 3 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3B
Match Day 5 Report
Match 24 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4B 3 : 4 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/4 Whitecaps
Match 25 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Thunderbolts 10/2 4 : 4 (0:0) Bay Olympic Stormz 10/3
Match 21 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3A : Onehunga Sports 10th Firebirds
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4A : Lynn-Avon Utd 10th Grade Lions
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3B 5 : 1 (0:0) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/2
Match Day 6 Report
Match 30 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10th Firebirds 7 : 2 (0:0) Bay Olympic Stormz 10/3
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3A : Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4A
Match 26 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Te Puru Park
Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/2 1 : 4 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4B
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Ken Maunder Park
Lynn-Avon Utd 10th Grade Lions : Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3B
Match 29 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro FC 10B/4 Whitecaps 4 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic Thunderbolts 10/2
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4A : Onehunga Sports 10th Firebirds
Match 35 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Stormz 10/3 2 : 8 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/4 Whitecaps
Match 32 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3B : Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3A
Match 33 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4B : Lynn-Avon Utd 10th Grade Lions
Match 34 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Thunderbolts 10/2 1 : 1 (0:0) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/2
Match Day 8 Report
Match 36 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Te Puru Park
Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/2 2 : 1 (0:0) Bay Olympic Stormz 10/3
Match 37 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Ken Maunder Park
Lynn-Avon Utd 10th Grade Lions 4 : 0 (0:0) Bay Olympic Thunderbolts 10/2
Match 40 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Waikaraka Park
Onehunga Sports 10th Firebirds 4 : 2 (0:0) Metro FC 10B/4 Whitecaps
Match 38 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3A : Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4B
Match 39 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4A : Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3B
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Greenmount Reserve
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3B : Onehunga Sports 10th Firebirds
Match 43 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 09:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Thunderbolts 10/2 2 : 4 (0:0) Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3A
Match 45 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Cancelled - Ground Closed
Metro FC 10B/4 Whitecaps : (:) Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/2
Match 42 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
William Green Domain
Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4B : Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4A
Match 44 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Stormz 10/3 1 : 3 (0:0) Lynn-Avon Utd 10th Grade Lions
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Metro FC 10B/4 Whitecaps 10 9 0 1 55 16 39 27
2 Bay Olympic Blizzards 10/3 12 6 1 5 46 37 9 19
3 Onehunga Sports 10th Firebirds 7 5 1 1 27 24 3 16
4 Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/2 9 4 2 3 23 27 -4 14
5 Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3A 7 4 0 3 26 25 1 12
6 Lynn-Avon Utd 10th Grade Lions 6 3 1 2 15 13 2 10
7 Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4B 7 2 1 4 18 24 -6 7
8 Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/3B 5 2 0 3 16 17 -1 6
9 Bay Olympic Thunderbolts 10/2 12 1 2 9 24 68 -44 5
10 Bay Olympic Stormz 10/3 9 1 1 7 23 39 -16 4
11 Fencibles Utd AFC 10B/4A 7 1 0 6 8 33 -25 3