FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
9th Grade Hutt Valley Yellow - 2018 - OLD

9th Grade Hutt Valley Yellow - 2018 - OLD

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 08:45
Holborn Park
Stop Out Rufer 2 : 3 (0:0) UHCF Orange
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 08:45
Holborn Park
Stokes Valley Falcons 1 : 0 (0:0) UHCF Black
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Sladden Park
Lower Hutt City Command 3 : 1 (:) Petone 9th Wanderers
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Sladden Park
Naenae Meteors 1 : 2 (:) Petone 9th Settlers
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 09:20
Holborn Park
Stop Out Rufer 3 : 1 (0:0) Stokes Valley Falcons
Match 8 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 09:20
Holborn Park
UHCF Black 0 : 1 (0:0) UHCF Orange
Match 6 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:35
Sladden Park
Petone 9th Wanderers 0 : 0 (:) Petone 9th Settlers
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:35
Sladden Park
Naenae Meteors 1 : 1 (0:0) Lower Hutt City Command
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:35
Trentham Park
Naenae Meteors 2 : 1 (:) Petone 9th Wanderers
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:35
Trentham Park
Lower Hutt City Command 1 : 1 (:) Petone 9th Settlers
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:35
Trentham Park
Stokes Valley Falcons 0 : 3 (0:0) UHCF Orange
Match 12 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:35
Trentham Park
Stop Out Rufer 0 : 2 (0:0) UHCF Black
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
Petone 9th Wanderers 0 : 3 (:) Stop Out Rufer
Match 15 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UHCF Black 2 : 1 (0:0) Naenae Meteors
Match 13 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UHCF Orange 1 : 0 (:) Lower Hutt City Command
Match 14 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
Petone 9th Settlers 2 : 1 (:) Stokes Valley Falcons
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:45
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Command 2 : 1 (:) Stokes Valley Falcons
Match 18 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:45
Fraser Park
UHCF Black 6 : 1 (0:0) Petone 9th Wanderers
Match 20 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:45
Fraser Park
Petone 9th Settlers 1 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out Rufer
Match 19 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:45
Fraser Park
Naenae Meteors 0 : 0 (0:0) UHCF Orange
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park
Stokes Valley Falcons 2 : 1 (:) Petone 9th Wanderers
Match 23 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park
Stop Out Rufer 2 : 2 (0:0) Naenae Meteors
Match 24 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park
UHCF Orange 5 : 0 (:) Petone 9th Settlers
Match 21 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Command 2 : 0 (:) UHCF Black
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:45
Sladden Park
Petone 9th Wanderers 1 : 5 (0:0) UHCF Orange
Match 27 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:45
Sladden Park
Petone 9th Settlers 2 : 3 (0:0) UHCF Black
Match 25 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Riverside Park
Lower Hutt City Command 2 : 1 (:) Stop Out Rufer
Match 26 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Riverside Park
Naenae Meteors 2 : 2 (0:0) Stokes Valley Falcons
Match Day 8 Report
Match 32 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:20
Sladden Park
UHCF Orange : (0:0) UHCF Black
Match 31 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:20
Sladden Park
Petone 9th Settlers : Petone 9th Wanderers
Match 30 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:35
Riverside Park
Stokes Valley Falcons : (0:0) Stop Out Rufer
Match 29 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:35
Riverside Park
Lower Hutt City Command : (0:0) Naenae Meteors
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 UHCF Orange 8 7 1 0 19 3 16 22
2 Lower Hutt City Command 8 5 2 1 13 6 7 17
3 UHCF Black 8 4 0 4 13 9 4 12
4 Stokes Valley Falcons 8 3 1 4 10 13 -3 10
5 Petone 9th Settlers 7 2 3 2 8 12 -4 9
6 Stop Out Rufer 8 2 2 4 12 13 -1 8
7 Naenae Meteors 8 1 4 3 9 12 -3 7
8 Petone 9th Wanderers 7 0 1 6 5 21 -16 1