FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
8th Grade Festivals Hutt Valley Pool B - 2018

8th Grade Festivals Hutt Valley Pool B - 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:15
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Pioneers : Lower Hutt City Lyon
Match 8 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:15
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Settlers : Stokes Valley Rockets
Match 4 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:15
Fraser Park Turf
UH Ravens : Stop Out Rufer
Match 5 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:15
Fraser Park Turf
UH Wolves : Stop Out McCreadie
Match 2 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:15
Fraser Park Turf
UH Hawks : Stokes Valley Phoenix
Match 1 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:15
Fraser Park Turf
UH Coyotes : Petone 8th Wanderers
Match 7 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:15
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Travellers : Wainui 8th Villagers
Match 3 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:15
Fraser Park Turf
UH Cobras : EFC Grade 8 (Craig's team)
Match Day 2 Report
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:35
Fraser Park Turf
Stop Out McCreadie : Petone 8th Pioneers
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:35
Fraser Park Turf
Lower Hutt City Lyon : Petone 8th Travellers
Match 16 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:35
Fraser Park Turf
Stokes Valley Rockets : Petone 8th Wanderers
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:35
Fraser Park Turf
Stokes Valley Phoenix : UH Cobras
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:35
Fraser Park Turf
UH Coyotes : Wainui 8th Villagers
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:35
Fraser Park Turf
Stop Out Rufer : UH Wolves
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:35
Fraser Park Turf
EFC Grade 8 (Craig's team) : UH Ravens
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:35
Fraser Park Turf
UH Hawks : Petone 8th Settlers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 17 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:55
Fraser Park Turf
UH Hawks : Stokes Valley Rockets
Match 19 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:55
Fraser Park Turf
UH Ravens : Stokes Valley Phoenix
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:55
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Pioneers : UH Coyotes
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:55
Fraser Park Turf
UH Wolves : EFC Grade 8 (Craig's team)
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:55
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Wanderers : Wainui 8th Villagers
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:55
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Travellers : Stop Out McCreadie
Match 18 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:55
Fraser Park Turf
UH Cobras : Stop Out Rufer
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:55
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Settlers : Lower Hutt City Lyon
Match Day 4 Report
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:15
Petone Memorial Park
UH Cobras : Petone 8th Pioneers
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:15
Petone Memorial Park
UH Hawks : EFC Grade 8 (Craig's team)
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:15
Petone Memorial Park
Lower Hutt City Lyon : Petone 8th Wanderers
Match 25 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:15
Petone Memorial Park
UH Coyotes : Stop Out Rufer
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:15
Petone Memorial Park
UH Ravens : Petone 8th Travellers
Match 32 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:15
Petone Memorial Park
Stokes Valley Rockets : Wainui 8th Villagers
Match 31 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:15
Petone Memorial Park
Stokes Valley Phoenix : UH Wolves
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:15
Petone Memorial Park
Stop Out McCreadie : Petone 8th Settlers
Match Day 5 Report
Match 33 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:35
Petone Memorial Park
UH Cobras : Stokes Valley Rockets
Match 35 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:35
Petone Memorial Park
UH Wolves : Lower Hutt City Lyon
Match 37 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:35
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 8th Travellers : EFC Grade 8 (Craig's team)
Match 38 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:35
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 8th Settlers : Stop Out Rufer
Match 39 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:35
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 8th Wanderers : UH Hawks
Match 34 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:35
Petone Memorial Park
UH Ravens : Stop Out McCreadie
Match 40 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:35
Petone Memorial Park
Wainui 8th Villagers : UH Coyotes
Match 36 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:35
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 8th Pioneers : Stokes Valley Phoenix
Match Day 6 Report
Match 46 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:55
Petone Memorial Park
EFC Grade 8 (Craig's team) : Petone 8th Settlers
Match 44 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:55
Petone Memorial Park
UH Ravens : Wainui 8th Villagers
Match 47 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:55
Petone Memorial Park
Stokes Valley Phoenix : Petone 8th Travellers
Match 48 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:55
Petone Memorial Park
Stokes Valley Rockets : Lower Hutt City Lyon
Match 42 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:55
Petone Memorial Park
UH Hawks : Stop Out Rufer
Match 45 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:55
Petone Memorial Park
UH Wolves : Petone 8th Wanderers
Match 43 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:55
Petone Memorial Park
UH Cobras : Stop Out McCreadie
Match 41 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:55
Petone Memorial Park
UH Coyotes : Petone 8th Pioneers
Match Day 7 Report
Match 53 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:15
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Settlers : Stokes Valley Phoenix
Match 52 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:15
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Travellers : UH Coyotes
Match 50 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:15
Maidstone Park
UH Wolves : UH Cobras
Match 55 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:15
Maidstone Park
Wainui 8th Villagers : Stop Out Rufer
Match 56 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:15
Maidstone Park
Lower Hutt City Lyon : Stop Out McCreadie
Match 51 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:15
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Pioneers : UH Hawks
Match 49 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:15
Maidstone Park
UH Ravens : Stokes Valley Rockets
Match 54 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:15
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Wanderers : EFC Grade 8 (Craig's team)
Match Day 8 Report
Match 61 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:35
Maidstone Park
UH Wolves : Lower Hutt City Lyon
Match 60 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:35
Maidstone Park
UH Ravens : Stop Out Rufer
Match 62 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:35
Maidstone Park
EFC Grade 8 (Craig's team) : Wainui 8th Villagers
Match 59 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:35
Maidstone Park
UH Cobras : Petone 8th Pioneers
Match 64 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:35
Maidstone Park
Stokes Valley Rockets : Stop Out McCreadie
Match 58 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:35
Maidstone Park
UH Hawks : Petone 8th Travellers
Match 57 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:35
Maidstone Park
UH Coyotes : Petone 8th Settlers
Match 63 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:35
Maidstone Park
Stokes Valley Phoenix : Petone 8th Wanderers
Match Day 9 Report
Match 72 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:55
Maidstone Park
Stop Out McCreadie : EFC Grade 8 (Craig's team)
Match 70 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:55
Maidstone Park
Wainui 8th Villagers : Stokes Valley Phoenix
Match 71 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:55
Maidstone Park
Lower Hutt City Lyon : Stop Out Rufer
Match 65 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:55
Maidstone Park
UH Wolves : Stokes Valley Rockets
Match 67 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:55
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Travellers : UH Cobras
Match 69 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:55
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Wanderers : UH Coyotes
Match 68 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:55
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Settlers : UH Hawks
Match 66 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:55
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Pioneers : UH Ravens
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 EFC Grade 8 Super Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lower Hutt City Lyon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Petone 8th Aurora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Petone 8th Travellers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Petone 8th Villagers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Petone 8th Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Stokes Valley Firebirds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Stokes Valley Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Stop Out Malcolmson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Stop Out McCreadie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 UH Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 UH Cobras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 UH Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 UH Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 UH Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Wainui 8th Villagers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0