FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
8th Grade Festivals Hutt Valley Pool A - 2018

8th Grade Festivals Hutt Valley Pool A - 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Fraser Park Turf
UH Cheetahs : Stop Out Malcolmson
Match 1 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Fraser Park Turf
UH Falcons : Lower Hutt City Estadio
Match 5 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Fraser Park Turf
UH Tigers : Wainui 8th Phoenix
Match 2 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Fraser Park Turf
UH Bears : Stop Out Blair
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Rovers : Naenae 8th Grade Cyclones
Match 4 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Fraser Park Turf
UH Eagles : Bye
Match 7 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Villagers : Stokes Valley Firebirds
Match 8 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Nomads : Stokes Valley Cheetahs
Match 6 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Aurora : EFC Grade 8 Super Falcons
Match Day 2 Report
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park Turf
Wainui 8th Phoenix : Petone 8th Aurora
Match 18 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park Turf
Lower Hutt City Estadio : Naenae 8th Grade Cyclones
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park Turf
Stokes Valley Cheetahs : Petone 8th Rovers
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park Turf
Bye : UH Tigers
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park Turf
Stokes Valley Firebirds : Petone 8th Nomads
Match 16 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park Turf
Stop Out Malcolmson : UH Eagles
Match 17 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park Turf
Stop Out Blair : UH Cheetahs
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park Turf
EFC Grade 8 Super Falcons : Petone 8th Villagers
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park Turf
UH Falcons : UH Bears
Match Day 3 Report
Match 21 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:40
Fraser Park Turf
UH Eagles : Stop Out Blair
Match 24 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:40
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Villagers : Wainui 8th Phoenix
Match 26 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:40
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Rovers : Stokes Valley Firebirds
Match 27 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:40
Fraser Park Turf
Naenae 8th Grade Cyclones : Stokes Valley Cheetahs
Match 23 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:40
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Aurora : Bye
Match 20 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:40
Fraser Park Turf
EFC Grade 8 Super Falcons : UH Falcons
Match 19 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:40
Fraser Park Turf
UH Bears : Lower Hutt City Estadio
Match 25 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:40
Fraser Park Turf
Petone 8th Nomads : UH Cheetahs
Match 22 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:40
Fraser Park Turf
UH Tigers : Stop Out Malcolmson
Match Day 4 Report
Match 36 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Park
Lower Hutt City Estadio : Stokes Valley Cheetahs
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Park
Stokes Valley Firebirds : Naenae 8th Grade Cyclones
Match 31 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Park
EFC Grade 8 Super Falcons : Petone 8th Rovers
Match 32 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Park
UH Eagles : Petone 8th Nomads
Match 35 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Park
Stop Out Blair : UH Tigers
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Park
UH Falcons : Wainui 8th Phoenix
Match 34 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Park
UH Cheetahs : Petone 8th Aurora
Match 33 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Bye : Petone 8th Villagers
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Park
UH Bears : Stop Out Malcolmson
Match Day 5 Report
Match 44 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:20
Naenae 8th Grade Cyclones : Bye
Match 40 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:20
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 8th Aurora : Stop Out Blair
Match 37 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:20
Petone Memorial Park
UH Cheetahs : Lower Hutt City Estadio
Match 38 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:20
Petone Memorial Park
UH Eagles : Wainui 8th Phoenix
Match 42 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:20
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 8th Nomads : UH Falcons
Match 45 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:20
Petone Memorial Park
Stokes Valley Cheetahs : Petone 8th Villagers
Match 43 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:20
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 8th Rovers : UH Bears
Match 39 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:20
Petone Memorial Park
UH Tigers : EFC Grade 8 Super Falcons
Match 41 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:20
Petone Memorial Park
Stokes Valley Firebirds : Stop Out Malcolmson
Match Day 6 Report
Match 51 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:40
Petone Memorial Park
UH Eagles : Petone 8th Rovers
Match 48 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:40
UH Cheetahs : Bye
Match 46 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:40
Petone Memorial Park
UH Falcons : Petone 8th Aurora
Match 47 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:40
Petone Memorial Park
EFC Grade 8 Super Falcons : Stop Out Malcolmson
Match 52 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:40
Petone Memorial Park
UH Tigers : Petone 8th Nomads
Match 53 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:40
Petone Memorial Park
Stop Out Blair : Petone 8th Villagers
Match 50 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:40
Petone Memorial Park
Wainui 8th Phoenix : Naenae 8th Grade Cyclones
Match 49 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:40
Petone Memorial Park
UH Bears : Stokes Valley Cheetahs
Match 54 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:40
Petone Memorial Park
Lower Hutt City Estadio : Stokes Valley Firebirds
Match Day 7 Report
Match 60 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Rovers : Stop Out Malcolmson
Match 59 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Nomads : UH Cheetahs
Match 61 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Maidstone Park
Naenae 8th Grade Cyclones : Bye
Match 55 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Maidstone Park
UH Eagles : Lower Hutt City Estadio
Match 57 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Aurora : UH Bears
Match 56 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Maidstone Park
UH Tigers : Stop Out Blair
Match 58 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Villagers : UH Falcons
Match 62 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Maidstone Park
Stokes Valley Cheetahs : Wainui 8th Phoenix
Match 63 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Maidstone Park
Stokes Valley Firebirds : EFC Grade 8 Super Falcons
Match Day 8 Report
Match 68 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:20
Maidstone Park
Bye : Stokes Valley Cheetahs
Match 65 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:20
Maidstone Park
UH Cheetahs : Petone 8th Aurora
Match 71 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:20
Maidstone Park
Lower Hutt City Estadio : EFC Grade 8 Super Falcons
Match 66 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:20
Maidstone Park
UH Eagles : UH Tigers
Match 64 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:20
Maidstone Park
UH Bears : Petone 8th Villagers
Match 67 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:20
Maidstone Park
Wainui 8th Phoenix : Stokes Valley Firebirds
Match 72 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:20
Maidstone Park
UH Falcons : Petone 8th Nomads
Match 70 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:20
Maidstone Park
Stop Out Blair : Petone 8th Rovers
Match 69 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:20
Maidstone Park
Stop Out Malcolmson : Naenae 8th Grade Cyclones
Match Day 9 Report
Match 79 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:40
Maidstone Park
Stokes Valley Cheetahs : Stop Out Malcolmson
Match 74 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:40
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Aurora : UH Eagles
Match 75 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:40
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Villagers : UH Cheetahs
Match 80 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:40
Maidstone Park
Stokes Valley Firebirds : Bye
Match 73 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:40
Maidstone Park
UH Tigers : Lower Hutt City Estadio
Match 77 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:40
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Rovers : UH Falcons
Match 81 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:40
Maidstone Park
EFC Grade 8 Super Falcons : Wainui 8th Phoenix
Match 76 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:40
Maidstone Park
Petone 8th Nomads : UH Bears
Match 78 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:40
Maidstone Park
Naenae 8th Grade Cyclones : Stop Out Blair
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 EFC Grade 8 (Craig's team) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lower Hutt City Estadio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Naenae 8th Grade Cyclones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Petone 8th Nomads 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Petone 8th Pioneers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Petone 8th Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Petone 8th Settlers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Stokes Valley Cheetahs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Stokes Valley Rockets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stop Out Blair 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Stop Out Rufer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 UH Bears 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 UH Coyotes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 UH Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 UH Ravens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 UH Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Wainui 8th Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0