FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
2019 NFF U17 Girls Div 1

2019 NFF U17 Girls Div 1

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Opals 17G Div 1 9 : 0 (0:0) ECB Bouvet U17G/1
Match 5 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 11:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Fury 17G/1 3 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Lightning Strikers 17G/2
Match 3 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 12:30
Ashley Reserve
Forrest Hill Milford Footy Fernz 17G/1 1 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Mia Ham's Girls U17G/1
Match 2 04.06.2019. 04.06.2019. 19:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Western Springs Eagles U19G/1 6 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC Girls Red U17G
Match Day 2 Report
Match 101 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 11:30
Ashley Reserve
North Shore 17/1 7 : 0 (0:0) Greenhithe Lightning Strikers 17G/2
Match 100 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 12:00
Ngahue Reserve
Ellerslie AFC Girls Red U17G 0 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Footy Fernz 17G/1
Match 99 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 12:15
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Mia Ham's Girls U17G/1 1 : 5 (0:0) Glenfield Opals 17G Div 1
Match 98 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 13:00
ECB Bouvet U17G/1 0 : 3 (0:0)Default win to Home Team Takapuna Fury 17G/1
Match 97 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 13:00
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Ferns 17G/1 0 : 0 (:) Western Springs Eagles U19G/1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 106 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 11:30
Greenhithe War Memorial Park
Greenhithe Lightning Strikers 17G/2 3 : 11 (0:0) ECB Bouvet U17G/1
Match 105 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 11:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Fury 17G/1 0 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Mia Ham's Girls U17G/1
Match 104 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 11:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Opals 17G Div 1 15 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC Girls Red U17G
Match 102 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 13:00
Cox's Bay Reserve
Western Springs Eagles U19G/1 2 : 3 (:) North Shore 17/1
Match 103 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 13:30
Ashley Reserve
Forrest Hill Milford Footy Fernz 17G/1 0 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Ferns 17G/1
Match Day 4 Report
Match 109 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 11:30
Metro Park
Hibiscus Coast Mia Ham's Girls U17G/1 7 : 2 (:) Greenhithe Lightning Strikers 17G/2
Match 107 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 11:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Ferns 17G/1 0 : 8 (0:0) Glenfield Opals 17G Div 1
Match 108 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 11:30
Cox's Bay Reserve
Western Springs Eagles U19G/1 6 : 2 (:) Forrest Hill Milford Footy Fernz 17G/1
Match 110 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 11:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC Girls Red U17G 0 : 3 (:) Takapuna Fury 17G/1
Match 111 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 12:30
Bayswater Park
North Shore 17/1 2 : 3 (0:0) ECB Bouvet U17G/1
Match Day 5 Report
Match 113 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 11:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Opals 17G Div 1 5 : 0 (:) Western Springs Eagles U19G/1
Match 116 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 11:15
Ashley Reserve
ECB Bouvet U17G/1 0 : 7 (0:0) Hibiscus Coast Mia Ham's Girls U17G/1
Match 115 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 11:30
Greenhithe War Memorial Park
Greenhithe Lightning Strikers 17G/2 13 : 0 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC Girls Red U17G
Match 112 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 11:30
Ashley Reserve
Forrest Hill Milford Footy Fernz 17G/1 1 : 3 (:) North Shore 17/1
Match 114 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 11:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Fury 17G/1 0 : 2 (0:0) Warkworth Ferns 17G/1
Match Day 6 Report
Match 120 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 11:00
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC Girls Red U17G 5 : 3 (0:0) ECB Bouvet U17G/1
Match 118 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 11:15
Seddon Fields
Western Springs Eagles U19G/1 : (:) Takapuna Fury 17G/1
Match 117 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 11:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Ferns 17G/1 1 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Lightning Strikers 17G/2
Match 119 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 12:15
Ashley Reserve
Forrest Hill Milford Footy Fernz 17G/1 0 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Opals 17G Div 1
Match 121 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 12:15
Bayswater Park
North Shore 17/1 4 : 4 (:) Hibiscus Coast Mia Ham's Girls U17G/1
Match Day 7 Report
Match 124 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 11:30
Greenhithe War Memorial Park
Greenhithe Lightning Strikers 17G/2 4 : 2 (:) Western Springs Eagles U19G/1
Match 125 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 11:30
Ashley Reserve
ECB Bouvet U17G/1 1 : 1 (0:0) Warkworth Ferns 17G/1
Match 123 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 11:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Fury 17G/1 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Footy Fernz 17G/1
Match 122 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 12:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Opals 17G Div 1 4 : 1 (3:0) North Shore 17/1
Match 126 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 12:15
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Mia Ham's Girls U17G/1 16 : 0 (:) Ellerslie AFC Girls Red U17G
Match Day 8 Report
Match 130 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 11:30
Onepoto Domain
Glenfield Opals 17G Div 1 3 : 0 (:) Takapuna Fury 17G/1
Match 128 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 11:30
Cox's Bay Reserve
Western Springs Eagles U19G/1 4 : 1 (:) ECB Bouvet U17G/1
Match 129 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 12:00
Ashley Reserve
Forrest Hill Milford Footy Fernz 17G/1 3 : 1 (0:0) Greenhithe Lightning Strikers 17G/2
Match 131 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 13:00
Bayswater Park
North Shore 17/1 2 : 1 (:) Ellerslie AFC Girls Red U17G
Match 127 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 13:30
Shoesmith Domain
Warkworth Ferns 17G/1 0 : 2 (:) Hibiscus Coast Mia Ham's Girls U17G/1
Match Day 9 Report
Match 136 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 11:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC Girls Red U17G 1 : 3 (0:0) Warkworth Ferns 17G/1
Match 132 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 11:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Fury 17G/1 0 : 4 (0:0) North Shore 17/1
Match 134 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 11:30
Ashley Reserve
ECB Bouvet U17G/1 3 : 1 (0:0) Forrest Hill Milford Footy Fernz 17G/1
Match 135 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 13:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Mia Ham's Girls U17G/1 : Western Springs Eagles U19G/1
Match 133 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 13:15
Hobsonville War Memorial Park
Greenhithe Lightning Strikers 17G/2 0 : 6 (0:0) Glenfield Opals 17G Div 1
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Glenfield Opals 17G Div 1 9 9 0 0 58 2 56 27
1 Glenfield Opals 17G Div 1 9 9 0 0 58 2 56 27
2 Hibiscus Coast Mia Ham's Girls U17G/1 9 7 1 1 44 12 32 22
2 Hibiscus Coast Mia Ham's Girls U17G/1 8 6 1 1 41 12 29 19
3 North Shore 17/1 8 5 1 2 26 15 11 16
3 North Shore 17/1 8 5 1 2 26 15 11 16
4 ECB Bouvet U17G/1 9 4 1 4 25 32 -7 13
4 ECB Bouvet U17G/1 9 4 1 4 25 32 -7 13
5 Warkworth Ferns 17G/1 8 3 2 3 10 14 -4 11
5 Warkworth Ferns 17G/1 8 3 2 3 10 14 -4 11
6 Western Springs Eagles U19G/1 7 3 1 3 20 15 5 10
6 Western Springs Eagles U19G/1 8 3 1 4 20 18 2 10
7 Takapuna Fury 17G/1 8 3 0 5 8 13 -5 9
7 Takapuna Fury 17G/1 8 3 0 5 8 13 -5 9
8 Greenhithe Lightning Strikers 17G/2 9 3 0 6 25 40 -15 9
8 Greenhithe Lightning Strikers 17G/2 9 3 0 6 25 40 -15 9
9 Forrest Hill Milford Footy Fernz 17G/1 9 2 0 7 9 24 -15 6
9 Forrest Hill Milford Footy Fernz 17G/1 9 2 0 7 9 24 -15 6
10 Ellerslie AFC Girls Red U17G 9 1 0 8 7 62 -55 3
10 Ellerslie AFC Girls Red U17G 9 1 0 8 7 62 -55 3