FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
2019 NFF Over 35 Div 4

2019 NFF Over 35 Div 4

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 13:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 5 : 3 (0:0) Albany Originals M35/4
Match 4 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 2 : 4 (0:0) Albany Nortons M35/4
Match 2 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 1 : 7 (0:0) Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4
Match 3 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Blue M35/4 2 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Internationals M35/4
Match 1 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
Ashley Reserve
Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 2 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere Rebels M35/4
Match 5 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Westies M35/4 1 : 6 (:) Norwest United O35/4
Match Day 2 Report
Match 11 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Te Atatu South Park
Te Atatu Blue M35/4 1 : 4 (0:0) Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4
Match 10 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Internationals M35/4 1 : 6 (0:0) Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4
Match 12 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere Rebels M35/4 2 : 5 (0:0) Albany Originals M35/4
Match 7 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 4 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4
Match 8 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest United O35/4 3 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4
Match 9 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Nortons M35/4 7 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Westies M35/4
Match Day 3 Report
Match 17 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 13:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 : Albany Nortons M35/4
Match 18 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 15:00
Albany Originals M35/4 : Norwest United O35/4
Match 13 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 : Waitakere Rebels M35/4
Match 14 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 15:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Blue M35/4 : Forrest Hill Titans M35/4
Match 15 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 : Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4
Match 16 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Westies M35/4 : Glenfield Internationals M35/4
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 13:00
QBE Stadium
Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 : Te Atatu Blue M35/4
Match 19 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 : Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4
Match 21 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Nortons M35/4 : Albany Originals M35/4
Match 24 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere Rebels M35/4 : Norwest United O35/4
Match 23 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4 : Oratia Westies M35/4
Match 22 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
Onepoto Domain
Glenfield Internationals M35/4 : Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Blue M35/4 : Waitakere Rebels M35/4
Match 27 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Westies M35/4 : Forrest Hill Titans M35/4
Match 29 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
Albany Originals M35/4 : Glenfield Internationals M35/4
Match 30 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest United O35/4 : Albany Nortons M35/4
Match 28 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 : Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4
Match 26 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 : Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4
Match Day 6 Report
Match 35 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 13:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4 : Albany Originals M35/4
Match 31 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 : Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4
Match 34 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Onepoto Domain
Glenfield Internationals M35/4 : Norwest United O35/4
Match 36 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere Rebels M35/4 : Albany Nortons M35/4
Match 32 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 : Oratia Westies M35/4
Match 33 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Blue M35/4 : Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4
Match Day 7 Report
Match 38 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Westies M35/4 : Te Atatu Blue M35/4
Match 42 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Nortons M35/4 : Glenfield Internationals M35/4
Match 39 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 : Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4
Match 37 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 : Waitakere Rebels M35/4
Match 41 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest United O35/4 : Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4
Match 40 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
Albany Originals M35/4 : Forrest Hill Titans M35/4
Match Day 8 Report
Match 44 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 13:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 : Albany Originals M35/4
Match 46 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Onepoto Domain
Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 : Oratia Westies M35/4
Match 43 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 : Norwest United O35/4
Match 48 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere Rebels M35/4 : Glenfield Internationals M35/4
Match 45 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Blue M35/4 : Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4
Match 47 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4 : Albany Nortons M35/4
Match Day 9 Report
Match 49 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Westies M35/4 : Waitakere Rebels M35/4
Match 52 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest United O35/4 : Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4
Match 50 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 : Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4
Match 51 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
Albany Originals M35/4 : Te Atatu Blue M35/4
Match 54 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Internationals M35/4 : Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4
Match 53 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Nortons M35/4 : Forrest Hill Titans M35/4
Match Day 10 Report
Match 55 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 : Glenfield Internationals M35/4
Match 56 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 : Albany Nortons M35/4
Match 57 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Blue M35/4 : Norwest United O35/4
Match 60 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere Rebels M35/4 : Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4
Match 58 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Onepoto Domain
Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 : Albany Originals M35/4
Match 59 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Westies M35/4 : Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4
Match Day 11 Report
Match 65 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest United O35/4 : Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4
Match 63 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 : Waitakere Rebels M35/4
Match 61 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Internationals M35/4 : Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4
Match 62 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4 : Forrest Hill Titans M35/4
Match 64 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
Albany Originals M35/4 : Oratia Westies M35/4
Match 66 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Nortons M35/4 : Te Atatu Blue M35/4
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Albany Nortons M35/4 2 2 0 0 11 2 9 6
1 Albany Nortons M35/4 2 2 0 0 11 2 9 6
2 Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4 2 2 0 0 11 2 9 6
2 Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4 2 2 0 0 11 2 9 6
3 Norwest United O35/4 2 2 0 0 9 2 7 6
3 Norwest United O35/4 2 2 0 0 9 2 7 6
4 Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 4
4 Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 4
5 Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 2 1 0 1 8 5 3 3
5 Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 2 1 0 1 8 5 3 3
6 Albany Originals M35/4 2 1 0 1 8 7 1 3
6 Albany Originals M35/4 2 1 0 1 8 7 1 3
7 Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
7 Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
8 Te Atatu Blue M35/4 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
8 Te Atatu Blue M35/4 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
9 Waitakere Rebels M35/4 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3 1
9 Waitakere Rebels M35/4 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3 1
10 Glenfield Internationals M35/4 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0
10 Glenfield Internationals M35/4 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0
11 Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7 0
11 Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7 0
12 Oratia Westies M35/4 2 0 0 2 1 13 -12 0
12 Oratia Westies M35/4 2 0 0 2 1 13 -12 0