FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
2019 NFF Over 35 Div 4

2019 NFF Over 35 Div 4

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 13:30
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 5 : 3 (0:0) Albany Originals M35/4
Match 5 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Westies M35/4 1 : 6 (:) Norwest United O35/4
Match 3 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Blue M35/4 2 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Internationals M35/4
Match 2 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 1 : 7 (0:0) Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4
Match 1 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
Ashley Reserve
Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 2 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere Rebels M35/4
Match 4 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 2 : 4 (0:0) Albany Nortons M35/4
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 4 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4
Match 10 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Internationals M35/4 1 : 6 (0:0) Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4
Match 12 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere Rebels M35/4 2 : 5 (0:0) Albany Originals M35/4
Match 8 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest United O35/4 3 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4
Match 11 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Te Atatu South Park
Te Atatu Blue M35/4 1 : 4 (0:0) Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4
Match 9 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Nortons M35/4 7 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Westies M35/4
Match Day 3 Report
Match 17 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 13:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 4 : 1 (0:0) Albany Nortons M35/4
Match 16 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Westies M35/4 1 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Internationals M35/4
Match 14 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 15:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Blue M35/4 4 : 6 (3:2) Forrest Hill Titans M35/4
Match 18 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 15:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest United O35/4 1 : 3 (:) Albany Originals M35/4
Match 13 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 0 : 4 (0:0) Waitakere Rebels M35/4
Match 15 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 0 : 4 (0:0) Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4
Match Day 4 Report
Match 22 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Internationals M35/4 2 : 6 (0:0) Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4
Match 20 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 4 : 0 (1:0) Te Atatu Blue M35/4
Match 19 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 4 : 1 (1:0) Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4
Match 24 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere Rebels M35/4 0 : 4 (:) Norwest United O35/4
Match 23 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4 5 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Westies M35/4
Match 21 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Nortons M35/4 3 : 0 (0:0) Albany Originals M35/4
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Blue M35/4 : (:) Waitakere Rebels M35/4
Match 28 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 1 : 4 (0:0) Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4
Match 30 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest United O35/4 3 : 2 (0:0) Albany Nortons M35/4
Match 29 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
Onepoto Domain
Glenfield Internationals M35/4 0 : 4 (0:0) Albany Originals M35/4
Match 27 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Westies M35/4 4 : 3 (2:2) Forrest Hill Titans M35/4
Match 26 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 3 : 1 (0:0) Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4
Match Day 6 Report
Match 35 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 13:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4 5 : 2 (:) Albany Originals M35/4
Match 32 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Metro Park
Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 5 : 1 (1:1) Oratia Westies M35/4
Match 33 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Blue M35/4 0 : 2 (0:0) Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4
Match 34 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Internationals M35/4 2 : 4 (0:0) Norwest United O35/4
Match 36 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere Rebels M35/4 5 : 1 (0:0) Albany Nortons M35/4
Match 31 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 0 : 4 (0:0) Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4
Match Day 7 Report
Match 39 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
Onepoto Domain
Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 5 : 3 (0:0) Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4
Match 38 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Westies M35/4 0 : 6 (0:0) Te Atatu Blue M35/4
Match 41 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest United O35/4 1 : 4 (0:0) Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4
Match 40 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
Metro Park
Albany Originals M35/4 4 : 7 (0:0) Forrest Hill Titans M35/4
Match 42 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Nortons M35/4 3 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Internationals M35/4
Match 37 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:30
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 1 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere Rebels M35/4
Match Day 8 Report
Match 44 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 13:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 4 : 4 (0:0) Albany Originals M35/4
Match 43 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Onepoto Domain
Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 : (:) win Norwest United O35/4
Match 48 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere Rebels M35/4 4 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield Internationals M35/4
Match 46 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Onepoto Domain
Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 2 : 0 (0:0) Oratia Westies M35/4
Match 47 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4 3 : 2 (:) Albany Nortons M35/4
Match 45 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Blue M35/4 2 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4
Match Day 9 Report
Match 50 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 13:15
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 1 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4
Match 52 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest United O35/4 : Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4
Match 51 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Originals M35/4 : Te Atatu Blue M35/4
Match 49 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Westies M35/4 : Waitakere Rebels M35/4
Match 54 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Internationals M35/4 : Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4
Match 53 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
North Harbour Stadium
Albany Nortons M35/4 : Forrest Hill Titans M35/4
Match Day 10 Report
Match 56 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 : Albany Nortons M35/4
Match 57 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Blue M35/4 : Norwest United O35/4
Match 60 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere Rebels M35/4 : Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4
Match 58 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Onepoto Domain
Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 : Albany Originals M35/4
Match 59 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Parrs Park
Oratia Westies M35/4 : Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4
Match 55 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 : Glenfield Internationals M35/4
Match Day 11 Report
Match 65 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
Huapai Reserve
Norwest United O35/4 : Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4
Match 61 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Internationals M35/4 : Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4
Match 62 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4 : Forrest Hill Titans M35/4
Match 63 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 : Waitakere Rebels M35/4
Match 64 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
Albany Originals M35/4 : Oratia Westies M35/4
Match 66 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
Rosedale Park
Albany Nortons M35/4 : Te Atatu Blue M35/4
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4 8 8 0 0 36 8 28 24
1 Takapuna Allgood FC M35/4 8 8 0 0 36 8 28 24
2 Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 9 6 1 2 30 19 11 19
2 Birkenhead United Buckaroos M35/4 9 6 1 2 30 19 11 19
3 Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 9 5 1 3 30 26 4 16
3 Forrest Hill Titans M35/4 8 5 1 2 28 23 5 16
4 Norwest United O35/4 8 5 0 3 23 15 8 15
4 Norwest United O35/4 8 5 0 3 23 15 8 15
5 Albany Nortons M35/4 9 5 0 4 26 20 6 15
5 Waitakere Rebels M35/4 7 4 1 2 19 13 6 13
6 Waitakere Rebels M35/4 7 4 1 2 19 13 6 13
6 Albany Nortons M35/4 8 4 0 4 23 18 5 12
7 Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 9 4 0 5 18 18 0 12
7 Glenfield Cobwebs M35/4 9 4 0 5 18 18 0 12
8 Te Atatu Blue M35/4 8 3 1 4 20 18 2 10
8 Albany Originals M35/4 8 3 1 4 25 27 -2 10
9 Te Atatu Blue M35/4 7 2 1 4 15 18 -3 7
9 Albany Originals M35/4 9 3 1 5 25 32 -7 10
10 Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 8 2 1 5 21 28 -7 7
10 Hibiscus Nemesis M35/4 8 2 1 5 21 28 -7 7
11 Oratia Westies M35/4 8 1 1 6 7 35 -28 4
11 Oratia Westies M35/4 8 1 1 6 7 35 -28 4
12 Glenfield Internationals M35/4 8 0 1 7 7 30 -23 1
12 Glenfield Internationals M35/4 8 0 1 7 7 30 -23 1