FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
LOTTO NRFL First Division Reserves 2019

LOTTO NRFL First Division Reserves 2019

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 12:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R 5 : 2 (3:0) Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R
Match 3 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 12:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 2 (0:2) Waitemata NRFL1R
Match 1 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 12:30
Riverhills Park
Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 2 (1:1) Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 6 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 12:30
Seymour Park
Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R 5 : 3 (3:2) Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R
Match 5 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 12:30
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R 5 : 1 (4:0) Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R
Match 4 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 14:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R 3 : 0 (1:0) Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R
Match Day 2 Report
Match 12 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 12:30
Lloyd Elsmore Park
Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 3 (0:1) Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R
Match 10 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 12:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata NRFL1R 1 : 5 (1:3) Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 11 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 12:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 1 (1:0) Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R
Match 7 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 12:30
Riverhills Park
Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 2 (1:1) Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R
Match 9 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 12:30
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R 4 : 1 (3:1) Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R
Match 8 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 12:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 2 (0:1) Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R
Match Day 3 Report
Match 16 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 12:30
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R 4 : 0 (1:0) Waitemata NRFL1R
Match 13 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 12:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 3 (1:1) Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 14 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 12:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 5 (0:4) Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R
Match 18 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 12:30
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R 6 : 0 (2:0) Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R
Match 17 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 12:30
Anderson Park
Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 5 (0:2) Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R
Match 15 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 14:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R 3 : 0 (1:0) Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R
Match Day 4 Report
Match 22 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 12:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata NRFL1R 2 : 8 (1:4) Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R
Match 19 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 12:30
Riverhills Park
Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 2 (0:1) Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 21 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 12:30
Anderson Park
Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 2 (0:0) Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R
Match 24 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 12:30
Lloyd Elsmore Park
Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 1 (1:0) Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R
Match 20 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 12:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R 3 : 2 (1:1) Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R
Match 23 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 13:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 1 (0:1) Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 25.04.2019. 25.04.2019. 12:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R : Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 29 25.04.2019. 25.04.2019. 12:30
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R : Waitemata NRFL1R
Match 28 25.04.2019. 25.04.2019. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R : Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R
Match 30 25.04.2019. 25.04.2019. 12:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R : Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R
Match 27 25.04.2019. 25.04.2019. 12:30
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R : Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R
Match 26 25.04.2019. 25.04.2019. 12:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R : Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R 4 4 0 0 20 5 15 12
1 Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R 4 4 0 0 20 5 15 12
2 Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R 4 3 1 0 13 3 10 10
2 Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R 4 3 1 0 13 3 10 10
3 Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R 4 3 0 1 14 4 10 9
3 Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R 4 3 0 1 14 4 10 9
4 Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 9
4 Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 9
5 Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R 4 3 0 1 11 8 3 9
5 Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R 4 3 0 1 11 8 3 9
6 Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R 4 2 0 2 6 10 -4 6
6 Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R 4 2 0 2 6 10 -4 6
7 Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R 4 1 2 1 10 6 4 5
7 Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R 4 1 2 1 10 6 4 5
8 Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
8 Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
9 Waitemata NRFL1R 4 1 0 3 5 17 -12 3
9 Waitemata NRFL1R 4 1 0 3 5 17 -12 3
10 Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R 4 0 1 3 2 14 -12 1
10 Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R 4 0 1 3 2 14 -12 1
11 Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0
11 Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R 4 0 0 4 3 12 -9 0
12 Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R 4 0 0 4 2 14 -12 0
12 Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R 4 0 0 4 2 14 -12 0
5 Goals
Antonio BONKOVICH (Bay Olympic FC), Emile MCARTHUR (Takapuna AFC)
4 Goals
Benjamin HUGHES (Ellerslie AFC), Julio Cesar DE SOUZA SILVA (Three Kings United FC)
3 Goals
Conor HINZ (Tauranga City AFC), Daniel HALLFORD (Takapuna AFC), Frankie PATTEN-ELLIOTT (Three Kings United FC), Gilberto SOUZA (Three Kings United FC), Guy TEN BOKKEL HUININK (Tauranga City AFC), Isaac HARRAWAY (Bucklands Beach AFC), Patrick FAHEY (Ellerslie AFC)
2 Goals
Anthony LEWIS (Bay Olympic FC), Anusheel SINGH (Three Kings United FC), Aurelio PINTO GARCIA (Three Kings United FC), Conor JACKSON (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), James BURNS (Fencibles United AFC), James DAVIES (Fencibles United AFC), Matthew DANIELSON (Fencibles United AFC), Mitchell STEVENS (Three Kings United FC), Mohdeep SODHI (Tauranga City AFC), Nathan MAISEY (Bay Olympic FC), Reece SMITH (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Tino DANDAJENA (Bucklands Beach AFC)
1 Goal
Amadeo ABROGENA (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Anton PICTON (Tauranga City AFC), Beile LIANG (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Brandon PATTERSON (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Cole HOLLAND (Fencibles United AFC), Connor IRVINE (Tauranga City AFC), Cristian PONCE (Waiheke United AFC), Deep SHAH (Three Kings United FC), Elliott MILLAR (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Emile NKESHIMANA (Takapuna AFC), Ethan ADAMS (Fencibles United AFC), Finnian RATHBONE (Ellerslie AFC), Gaspar MENA (Waiheke United AFC), Harry STREAMER (Bay Olympic FC), Jacob TELFORD (Waitemata FC), Jonathan AALBERS (Waitemata FC), Jonathan BATTERSBY (Waitemata FC), Jordan OLIVIER (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Karar SOHRABI (Ellerslie AFC), Kojo NORKU (Ellerslie AFC), Kurt RAINS (Fencibles United AFC), Liam FITZGIBBON (Takapuna AFC), Mark CARROLL (Bay Olympic FC), Matthew HENDRICKS (Bucklands Beach AFC), Michael FAHEY (Bucklands Beach AFC), Michael LANDEG (Tauranga City AFC), Michael SOFFE (Three Kings United FC), Nicholas UPTON (Takapuna AFC), Nicolas RODRIGUEZ (Tauranga City AFC), Oliver KEUNING (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Olusegun ROTIMI (Bay Olympic FC), Osman RASTAGAR (Three Kings United FC), Ray AUNA (Waitemata FC), Roque Esteban Fuentes SALINAS (Waiheke United AFC), Rory KELLY (Three Kings United FC), Ross BORRILL (Ellerslie AFC), Rudolf MOZR (Bucklands Beach AFC), Shohei MONJU (Ellerslie AFC), Simon DAY (Waitemata FC), Thomas GOLDING (Bay Olympic FC), Trent SILCOCK (Tauranga City AFC), Troy THOMAS (Fencibles United AFC), Vincent CALLISTER (Tauranga City AFC), William SARGENT (Ellerslie AFC)