FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
LOTTO NRFL First Division Reserves 2019

LOTTO NRFL First Division Reserves 2019

Match Day 1 Report
Match 6 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 12:30
Seymour Park
Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R 5 : 3 (3:2) Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R
Match 1 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 12:30
Riverhills Park
Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 2 (1:1) Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 2 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 12:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R 5 : 2 (3:0) Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R
Match 5 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 12:30
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R 5 : 1 (4:0) Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R
Match 3 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 12:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 2 (0:2) Waitemata NRFL1R
Match 4 30.03.2019. 30.03.2019. 14:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R 3 : 0 (1:0) Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 12:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 2 (0:1) Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R
Match 7 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 12:30
Riverhills Park
Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 2 (1:1) Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R
Match 10 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 12:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata NRFL1R 1 : 5 (1:3) Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 9 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 12:30
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R 4 : 1 (3:1) Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R
Match 11 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 12:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 1 (1:0) Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R
Match 12 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 12:30
Lloyd Elsmore Park
Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 3 (0:1) Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R
Match Day 3 Report
Match 17 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 12:30
Anderson Park
Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 5 (0:2) Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R
Match 16 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 12:30
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R 4 : 0 (1:0) Waitemata NRFL1R
Match 13 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 12:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 3 (1:1) Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 14 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 12:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 5 (0:4) Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R
Match 18 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 12:30
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R 6 : 0 (2:0) Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R
Match 15 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 14:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R 3 : 0 (1:0) Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R
Match Day 4 Report
Match 21 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 12:30
Anderson Park
Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 2 (0:0) Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R
Match 22 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 12:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata NRFL1R 2 : 8 (1:4) Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R
Match 20 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 12:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R 3 : 2 (1:1) Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R
Match 24 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 12:30
Lloyd Elsmore Park
Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 1 (1:0) Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R
Match 19 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 12:30
Riverhills Park
Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 2 (0:1) Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 23 19.04.2019. 19.04.2019. 13:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 1 (0:1) Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R
Match Day 5 Report
Match 29 25.04.2019. 25.04.2019. 12:30
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R 4 : 0 (3:0) Waitemata NRFL1R
Match 26 25.04.2019. 25.04.2019. 12:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R 4 : 0 (2:0) Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R
Match 25 25.04.2019. 25.04.2019. 12:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 2 (1:2) Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 28 25.04.2019. 25.04.2019. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 0 (:) Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R
Match 27 25.04.2019. 25.04.2019. 12:30
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R 3 : 2 (2:1) Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R
Match 30 25.04.2019. 25.04.2019. 12:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 0 (0:0) Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R
Match Day 6 Report
Match 32 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 12:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R 4 : 1 (2:1) Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R
Match 34 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 12:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata NRFL1R 6 : 2 (2:2) Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R
Match 35 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 12:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R 3 : 2 (3:1) Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R
Match 33 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 12:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 1 (0:0) Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 31 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 12:30
Riverhills Park
Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 5 (0:4) Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R
Match 36 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 12:30
Lloyd Elsmore Park
Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R 5 : 0 (2:0) Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R
Match Day 7 Report
Match 38 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 12:30
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R 3 : 0 (1:0) Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R
Match 42 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 12:30
Anderson Park
Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 4 (1:1) Waitemata NRFL1R
Match 41 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 12:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 2 (0:2) Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R
Match 39 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R 5 : 1 (4:1) Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R
Match 40 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 12:30
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 3 (0:2) Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R
Match 37 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 14:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R 4 : 0 (1:0) Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match Day 8 Report
Match 48 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 12:30
Lloyd Elsmore Park
Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R 7 : 1 (3:1) Waitemata NRFL1R
Match 45 01.06.2019. 01.06.2019. 12:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 4 (0:3) Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R
Match Day 9 Report
Match 51 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 12:30
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R 3 : 0 (1:0) Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R
Match 54 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 12:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata NRFL1R 3 : 4 (1:1) Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R
Match 50 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 1 (0:1) Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 53 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 12:30
Anderson Park
Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 4 (2:1) Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R
Match 49 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 12:30
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R 1 : 6 (0:0) Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 52 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 12:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 1 (1:0) Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R
Match Day 10 Report
Match 55 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 12:30
Riverhills Park
Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R 6 : 1 (3:1) Waitemata NRFL1R
Match 56 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 12:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R 6 : 4 (3:0) Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R
Match 57 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 12:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 2 (1:0) Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R
Match 60 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 12:30
Lloyd Elsmore Park
Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 0 (0:0) Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R
Match 59 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 12:30
Links Ave
Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R 0 : 11 (0:5) Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R
Match 58 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 14:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 1 (2:0) Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R
Match Day 11 Report
Match 66 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 12:00
Valonia Reserve
Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 2 (1:0) Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R
Match 62 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 12:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 1 (1:1) Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R
Match 63 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R 3 : 1 (0:0) Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 64 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 12:30
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R 2 : 1 (0:0) Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R
Match 61 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 12:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata NRFL1R 5 : 4 (3:4) Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R
Match 65 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 12:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R 1 : 5 (1:2) Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match Day 12 Report
Match 68 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 11:30
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R 6 : 0 (3:0) Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R
Match 67 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 12:30
Lloyd Elsmore Park
Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 3 (0:1) Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R
Match 72 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 12:30
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 1 (0:1) Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R
Match 70 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 12:30
Anderson Park
Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R 0 : 8 (0:4) Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 69 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 12:30
McLeod Park
Waitemata NRFL1R 2 : 0 (0:0) Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R
Match 71 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 12:30
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R 4 : 1 (2:0) Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R
Match Day 13 Report
Match 74 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 12:30
Keith Hay Park
Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R : Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R
Match 77 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 12:30
Onetangi Sports Complex - Waiheke
Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R : Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R
Match 73 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 12:30
Taharoto Park
Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R : Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R
Match 78 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 12:30
Crum Park
Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R : Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R
Match 75 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 12:30
Anderson Park
Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R : Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R
Match 76 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 14:30
Michaels Ave Reserve
Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R : Waitemata NRFL1R
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R 12 10 1 1 49 9 40 31
1 Three Kings Reserves NRFL1R 12 10 1 1 49 9 40 31
2 Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R 11 9 1 1 38 7 31 28
2 Ellerslie AFC Reserves NRFL1R 11 9 1 1 38 7 31 28
3 Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R 11 7 1 3 23 18 5 22
3 Forrest Hill Reserves NRFL1R 11 7 1 3 23 18 5 22
4 Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R 12 6 2 4 31 20 11 20
4 Bucklands Beach AFC Reserves NRFL1R 12 6 2 4 31 20 11 20
5 Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R 11 6 0 5 28 18 10 18
5 Bay Olympic Reserves NRFL1R 11 6 0 5 28 18 10 18
6 Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R 11 5 2 4 30 21 9 17
6 Fencibles Reserves NRFL1R 11 5 2 4 30 21 9 17
7 Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R 11 5 1 5 27 34 -7 16
7 Takapuna Reserves NRFL1R 11 5 1 5 27 34 -7 16
8 Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R 11 5 0 6 24 33 -9 15
8 Tauranga City AFC NRFL1R 11 5 0 6 24 33 -9 15
9 Waitemata NRFL1R 12 5 0 7 27 45 -18 15
9 Waitemata NRFL1R 12 5 0 7 27 45 -18 15
10 Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R 11 3 2 6 13 30 -17 11
10 Hibiscus Coast Reserves NRFL1R 11 3 2 6 13 30 -17 11
11 Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R 12 2 0 10 9 30 -21 6
11 Waiheke Reserves NRFL1R 12 2 0 10 9 30 -21 6
12 Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R 11 0 0 11 10 44 -34 0
12 Mt Albert Ponsonby Reserves NRFL1R 11 0 0 11 10 44 -34 0
11 Goals
Gilberto SOUZA (Three Kings United FC)
8 Goals
Emile MCARTHUR (Takapuna AFC), Juan Ignacio DE IRIARTE (Waitemata FC)
7 Goals
Daniel HALLFORD (Takapuna AFC)
6 Goals
Patrick FAHEY (Ellerslie AFC)
5 Goals
Antonio BONKOVICH (Bay Olympic FC), James BURNS (Fencibles United AFC), James CHAMBERLAIN-BARLOW (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), John FOOTE (Three Kings United FC), Michael FAHEY (Bucklands Beach AFC), Reece SMITH (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Shohei MONJU (Ellerslie AFC)
4 Goals
Anthony LEWIS (Bay Olympic FC), Benjamin HUGHES (Ellerslie AFC), Frankie PATTEN-ELLIOTT (Three Kings United FC), Glen LEWIS (Three Kings United FC), Guy TEN BOKKEL HUININK (Tauranga City AFC), Isaac HARRAWAY (Bucklands Beach AFC), Julio Cesar DE SOUZA SILVA (Three Kings United FC), Karar SOHRABI (Ellerslie AFC), Liam FITZGIBBON (Takapuna AFC), Lucas STEAD (Bucklands Beach AFC), Thomas GOLDING (Bay Olympic FC), Tino DANDAJENA (Bucklands Beach AFC), Vincent CALLISTER (Tauranga City AFC)
3 Goals
Aurelio PINTO GARCIA (Three Kings United FC), Brandon PATTERSON (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Cameron Thomas BROXUP (Takapuna AFC), Conor HINZ (Tauranga City AFC), Jordan OLIVIER (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Joshua LAI (Ellerslie AFC), Leonard (lionel) NGENDAHAYO (Three Kings United FC), Liam MENDOZA (Fencibles United AFC), Lyle JONES (Bucklands Beach AFC), Matthew DANIELSON (Fencibles United AFC), Mohdeep SODHI (Tauranga City AFC), Nicolas RODRIGUEZ (Tauranga City AFC), Olusegun ROTIMI (Bay Olympic FC), Sean CROMBIE (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Shukrullah REZAIE (Ellerslie AFC), Simon DAY (Waitemata FC), Trent SILCOCK (Tauranga City AFC)
2 Goals
Adam SCOTT (Ellerslie AFC), Andre COLPI (Waitemata FC), Anton PICTON (Tauranga City AFC), Anusheel SINGH (Three Kings United FC), Cole HOLLAND (Fencibles United AFC), Connor MURPHY (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Conor JACKSON (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Craig ALLEN (Fencibles United AFC), Dastgeer LAI-SAI (Ellerslie AFC), Deep SHAH (Three Kings United FC), George MUIR (Bay Olympic FC), Hazem ALFAYAD (Ellerslie AFC), Hunter STRUVE (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Isaac DEANS (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), James DAVIES (Fencibles United AFC), Kern PLATTS-MILLS (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Luke ROBERTS (Waitemata FC), Luke SMART (Fencibles United AFC), Mitchell STEVENS (Three Kings United FC), Nathan MAISEY (Bay Olympic FC), Nicholas UPTON (Takapuna AFC), Oliver KEUNING (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Paora PORTER (Fencibles United AFC), Rory KELLY (Three Kings United FC), Rudolf MOZR (Bucklands Beach AFC), Ryan AJAZ (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Timothy RAWIRI (Fencibles United AFC)
1 Goal
Amadeo ABROGENA (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Andre MUNRO-WILSON (Three Kings United FC), Andrés AVILÉS (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Anton MOORE (Three Kings United FC), Bailey MOFFITT (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Beile LIANG (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Ben Andrell (Waitemata FC), Benjamin MCGREGOR (Bay Olympic FC), Bruno BURGOS (Waiheke United AFC), Cam HOLM (Waitemata FC), Chirag KANWAR (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Christopher Elliot James WALDEN (Fencibles United AFC), Connor IRVINE (Tauranga City AFC), Corentin MILARD (Waiheke United AFC), Cristian PONCE (Waiheke United AFC), Danny MACKENZIE (Bucklands Beach AFC), Denis PLAKIC (Fencibles United AFC), Dikshant KHADKA (Fencibles United AFC), Elliott MILLAR (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Emile NKESHIMANA (Takapuna AFC), Emman RAHIMI (Three Kings United FC), Ethan ADAMS (Fencibles United AFC), Eyob TEKALION (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Finnian RATHBONE (Ellerslie AFC), Gaspar MENA (Waiheke United AFC), Harry STREAMER (Bay Olympic FC), Ilia ZIGHEIMAT (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Jack NEVINES (Bucklands Beach AFC), Jacob TELFORD (Waitemata FC), Jamie Clark (Waitemata FC), Jarrod GORDON (Bucklands Beach AFC), Jayden BUSH (Bucklands Beach AFC), Joe TOLLEMACHE (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Jonathan AALBERS (Waitemata FC), Jonathan BATTERSBY (Waitemata FC), Jonathan CANTLE (Waitemata FC), Jonathan CANTLE (Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC), Jordan O'NEILL (Waitemata FC), Joshua CAMPBELL (Waitemata FC), Joshua MARSHALL (Ellerslie AFC), Joshua NISHITANI (Waitemata FC), Kaine BRADLEY (Fencibles United AFC), Kaleb BOWLES (Bay Olympic FC), Kojo NORKU (Ellerslie AFC), Kurt RAINS (Fencibles United AFC), Kyle THOMPSON (Takapuna AFC), Lautaro LATORRE (Waiheke United AFC), Liam BAILEY (Bucklands Beach AFC), Liam MULROONEY (Bay Olympic FC), Louis MIDDELDORP (Forrest Hill Milford United FC), Mark CARROLL (Bay Olympic FC), Matthew HENDRICKS (Bucklands Beach AFC), Michael GLENNY (Ellerslie AFC), Michael LANDEG (Tauranga City AFC), Michael SOFFE (Three Kings United FC), Mitchell CAIRN (Takapuna AFC), Nick BIRD (Bucklands Beach AFC), Osman RASTAGAR (Three Kings United FC), Pablo ACUÑA (Waiheke United AFC), Paul EDGAR (Three Kings United FC), Ray AUNA (Waitemata FC), Rodrigo PERCIBALDI (Waiheke United AFC), Roque Esteban Fuentes SALINAS (Waiheke United AFC), Ross BORRILL (Ellerslie AFC), Roy VAN LEEUWEN (Waitemata FC), Samuel MASON (Hibiscus Coast AFC), Shaurya MALHOTRA (Bay Olympic FC), Troy THOMAS (Fencibles United AFC), Valentin VIDAL (Waiheke United AFC), William SARGENT (Ellerslie AFC)