FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
2019 AFF Over 40 Div 5

2019 AFF Over 40 Div 5

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
Eastdale Reserve
Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5 4 : 1 (0:0) Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4
Match 3 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
Mangere Centre Park
Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5 4 : 1 (0:0) Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5
Match 2 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5 1 : 1 (0:0) SAR AFC Rustic M40/5
Match 5 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 15:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City Black M40/5 8 : 0 (0:0) Papakura City Wanderers M40/5
Match 4 06.04.2019. 06.04.2019. 16:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
Unimount HART M40/5 1 : 3 (0:0) Tuakau Old Boys M40/5
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5 3 : 4 (:) Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5
Match 7 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Old Boys M40/5 2 : 3 (0:0) Manukau City Black M40/5
Match 10 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Seaside Park
Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4 1 : 1 (0:0) Papakura City Wanderers M40/5
Match 8 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Omana Park
Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5 4 : 4 (0:0) Unimount HART M40/5
Match 9 13.04.2019. 13.04.2019. 15:00
Rongomai Park
SAR AFC Rustic M40/5 4 : 2 (0:0) Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5
Match Day 3 Report
Match 15 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 15:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City Wanderers M40/5 : Tuakau Old Boys M40/5
Match 11 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 15:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5 : Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4
Match 14 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 15:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City Black M40/5 : Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5
Match 12 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 15:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5 : Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5
Match 13 27.04.2019. 27.04.2019. 16:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
Unimount HART M40/5 : SAR AFC Rustic M40/5
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5 : Unimount HART M40/5
Match 18 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5 : Papakura City Wanderers M40/5
Match 20 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
Seaside Park
Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4 : Tuakau Old Boys M40/5
Match 19 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
James Watson Reserve
SAR AFC Rustic M40/5 : Manukau City Black M40/5
Match 17 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 15:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5 : Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5
Match Day 5 Report
Match 21 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5 : Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4
Match 25 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Old Boys M40/5 : Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5
Match 24 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City Wanderers M40/5 : SAR AFC Rustic M40/5
Match 23 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 15:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City Black M40/5 : Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5
Match 22 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 16:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
Unimount HART M40/5 : Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5 : Unimount HART M40/5
Match 27 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5 : Manukau City Black M40/5
Match 26 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5 : Papakura City Wanderers M40/5
Match 29 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Rongomai Park
SAR AFC Rustic M40/5 : Tuakau Old Boys M40/5
Match 30 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 15:00
Seaside Park
Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4 : Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5
Match Day 7 Report
Match 33 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City Wanderers M40/5 : Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5
Match 35 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
Omana Park
Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5 : SAR AFC Rustic M40/5
Match 32 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City Black M40/5 : Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5
Match 34 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 15:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Old Boys M40/5 : Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5
Match 31 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 16:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
Unimount HART M40/5 : Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Mangere Centre Park
Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5 : Papakura City Wanderers M40/5
Match 37 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5 : Tuakau Old Boys M40/5
Match 36 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5 : Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5
Match 39 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Colin Maiden Park
Unimount HART M40/5 : Manukau City Black M40/5
Match 40 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 15:00
Seaside Park
Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4 : SAR AFC Rustic M40/5
Match Day 9 Report
Match 45 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
SAR AFC Rustic M40/5 : Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5
Match 41 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City Black M40/5 : Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4
Match 42 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City Wanderers M40/5 : Unimount HART M40/5
Match 43 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Old Boys M40/5 : Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5
Match 44 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 15:00
Omana Park
Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5 : Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5
Match Day 10 Report
Match 47 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
James Watson Reserve
SAR AFC Rustic M40/5 : Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5
Match 49 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Old Boys M40/5 : Unimount HART M40/5
Match 50 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City Wanderers M40/5 : Manukau City Black M40/5
Match 48 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5 : Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5
Match 46 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 15:00
Seaside Park
Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4 : Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5
Match Day 11 Report
Match 55 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City Wanderers M40/5 : Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4
Match 52 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City Black M40/5 : Tuakau Old Boys M40/5
Match 53 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
Colin Maiden Park
Unimount HART M40/5 : Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5
Match 51 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5 : Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5
Match 54 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 15:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5 : SAR AFC Rustic M40/5
Match Day 12 Report
Match 57 06.07.2019. 06.07.2019. 15:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5 : Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5
Match 60 06.07.2019. 06.07.2019. 15:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Old Boys M40/5 : Papakura City Wanderers M40/5
Match 58 06.07.2019. 06.07.2019. 15:00
Rongomai Park
SAR AFC Rustic M40/5 : Unimount HART M40/5
Match 59 06.07.2019. 06.07.2019. 15:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5 : Manukau City Black M40/5
Match 56 06.07.2019. 06.07.2019. 15:00
Seaside Park
Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4 : Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5
Match Day 13 Report
Match 62 20.07.2019. 20.07.2019. 15:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5 : Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5
Match 61 20.07.2019. 20.07.2019. 15:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
Unimount HART M40/5 : Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5
Match 64 20.07.2019. 20.07.2019. 15:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City Black M40/5 : SAR AFC Rustic M40/5
Match 63 20.07.2019. 20.07.2019. 15:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City Wanderers M40/5 : Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5
Match 65 20.07.2019. 20.07.2019. 15:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Old Boys M40/5 : Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4
Match Day 14 Report
Match 68 27.07.2019. 27.07.2019. 15:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5 : Manukau City Black M40/5
Match 67 27.07.2019. 27.07.2019. 15:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5 : Unimount HART M40/5
Match 70 27.07.2019. 27.07.2019. 15:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5 : Tuakau Old Boys M40/5
Match 69 27.07.2019. 27.07.2019. 15:00
Rongomai Park
SAR AFC Rustic M40/5 : Papakura City Wanderers M40/5
Match 66 27.07.2019. 27.07.2019. 15:00
Seaside Park
Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4 : Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5
Match Day 15 Report
Match 74 03.08.2019. 03.08.2019. 15:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Old Boys M40/5 : SAR AFC Rustic M40/5
Match 73 03.08.2019. 03.08.2019. 15:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
Unimount HART M40/5 : Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5
Match 72 03.08.2019. 03.08.2019. 15:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City Black M40/5 : Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5
Match 75 03.08.2019. 03.08.2019. 15:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5 : Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4
Match 71 03.08.2019. 03.08.2019. 15:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City Wanderers M40/5 : Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5
Match Day 16 Report
Match 76 10.08.2019. 10.08.2019. 15:00
Seaside Park
Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4 : Unimount HART M40/5
Match 80 10.08.2019. 10.08.2019. 15:00
Rongomai Park
SAR AFC Rustic M40/5 : Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5
Match 78 10.08.2019. 10.08.2019. 15:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5 : Papakura City Wanderers M40/5
Match 77 10.08.2019. 10.08.2019. 15:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5 : Manukau City Black M40/5
Match 79 10.08.2019. 10.08.2019. 15:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5 : Tuakau Old Boys M40/5
Match Day 17 Report
Match 82 17.08.2019. 17.08.2019. 15:00
Dr John Lightbody Reserve
Tuakau Old Boys M40/5 : Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5
Match 81 17.08.2019. 17.08.2019. 15:00
Papatoetoe Recreation Ground
Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5 : Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5
Match 85 17.08.2019. 17.08.2019. 15:00
Rongomai Park
SAR AFC Rustic M40/5 : Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4
Match 83 17.08.2019. 17.08.2019. 15:00
McLennan Park
Papakura City Wanderers M40/5 : Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5
Match 84 17.08.2019. 17.08.2019. 15:00
Walter Massey Park
Manukau City Black M40/5 : Unimount HART M40/5
Match Day 18 Report
Match 87 24.08.2019. 24.08.2019. 15:00
Bill McKinlay Park - Turf
Unimount HART M40/5 : Papakura City Wanderers M40/5
Match 89 24.08.2019. 24.08.2019. 15:00
Drury Sports Complex
Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5 : Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5
Match 90 24.08.2019. 24.08.2019. 15:00
Phyllis Street Reserve
Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5 : SAR AFC Rustic M40/5
Match 86 24.08.2019. 24.08.2019. 15:00
Seaside Park
Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4 : Manukau City Black M40/5
Match 88 24.08.2019. 24.08.2019. 15:00
Mangere Domain
Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5 : Tuakau Old Boys M40/5
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Manukau City Black M40/5 2 2 0 0 11 2 9 6
1 Manukau City Black M40/5 2 2 0 0 11 2 9 6
2 SAR AFC Rustic M40/5 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
2 SAR AFC Rustic M40/5 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
3 Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 4
3 Drury UFC Dynamos M40/5 2 1 1 0 5 4 1 4
4 Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5 2 1 0 1 7 5 2 3
4 Metro NZ Equity Rustics M40/5 2 1 0 1 7 5 2 3
5 Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
5 Onehunga Mangere Utd Hombres de Montana M40/5 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
6 Tuakau Old Boys M40/5 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
6 Tuakau Old Boys M40/5 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
7 Unimount HART M40/5 2 0 1 1 5 7 -2 1
7 Unimount HART M40/5 2 0 1 1 5 7 -2 1
8 Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
8 Otahuhu United AK BA M40/4 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
9 Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5 2 0 1 1 5 8 -3 1
9 Papatoetoe United Ole Roosters M40/5 2 0 1 1 5 8 -3 1
10 Papakura City Wanderers M40/5 2 0 1 1 1 9 -8 1
10 Papakura City Wanderers M40/5 2 0 1 1 1 9 -8 1