FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
14th Grade Premier C - 2018

14th Grade Premier C - 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:45
Kura Park
Onslow Cashmeres 3 : 1 (0:0) WC 14A
Match 4 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:45
Karori Park
Karori Victory 5 : 3 (0:0) IBU Great Whites
Match 2 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Waikanae Park
Waikanae Rangers 3 : 1 (0:0) NW Ninjas
Match 3 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:15
Wakefield Park
BNUJFC Typhoons Grade 14 3 : 4 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne White
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 22.06.2018. 22.06.2018. 18:50
Wakefield Park
WC 14A 1 : 1 (0:0) IBU Great Whites
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:45
Alex Moore Park
NW Ninjas 1 : 0 (0:0) BNUJFC Typhoons Grade 14
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:45
Nairnville Park
Onslow Cashmeres 2 : 0 (0:0) Waikanae Rangers
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:45
Bishop Park
Stop Out Eastbourne White 3 : 1 (0:0) Karori Victory
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 29.06.2018. 29.06.2018. 20:10
Wakefield Park
BNUJFC Typhoons Grade 14 4 : 1 (0:0) Onslow Cashmeres
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:45
Ben Burn Park
Karori Victory 2 : 1 (0:0) NW Ninjas
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:55
Wakefield Park
IBU Great Whites 4 : 4 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne White
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Waikanae Park
Waikanae Rangers 1 : 6 (0:0) WC 14A
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Wakefield Park
WC 14A 1 : 5 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne White
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:45
Nairnville Park
Onslow Cashmeres 1 : 2 (0:0) Karori Victory
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:45
Waikanae Park
Waikanae Rangers 2 : 1 (0:0) BNUJFC Typhoons Grade 14
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Alex Moore Park
NW Ninjas 1 : 5 (0:0) IBU Great Whites
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 20.07.2018. 20.07.2018. 18:50
Wakefield Park
BNUJFC Typhoons Grade 14 8 : 1 (0:0) WC 14A
Match 19 20.07.2018. 20.07.2018. 20:10
Wakefield Park
IBU Great Whites 4 : 2 (0:0) Onslow Cashmeres
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:45
Hutt Park
Stop Out Eastbourne White 9 : 2 (0:0) NW Ninjas
Match 18 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:45
Ben Burn Park
Karori Victory 2 : 4 (0:0) Waikanae Rangers
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:45
Nairnville Park
Onslow Cashmeres 3 : 5 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne White
Match 24 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:55
Wakefield Park
WC 14A 3 : 2 (:) NW Ninjas
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Waikanae Park
Waikanae Rangers 3 : 1 (0:0) IBU Great Whites
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 12:15
Wakefield Park
BNUJFC Typhoons Grade 14 1 : 4 (0:0) Karori Victory
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 03.08.2018. 03.08.2018. 18:50
Wakefield Park
IBU Great Whites 1 : 4 (0:0) BNUJFC Typhoons Grade 14
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:45
Hutt Park
Stop Out Eastbourne White 3 : 3 (0:0) Waikanae Rangers
Match 25 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:45
Ben Burn Park
Karori Victory 2 : 1 (0:0) WC 14A
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:45
Alex Moore Park
NW Ninjas 0 : 3 (0:0) Onslow Cashmeres
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Stop Out Eastbourne White 7 5 2 0 33 17 16 17
2 Karori Victory 7 5 0 2 18 14 4 15
3 Waikanae Rangers 7 4 1 2 16 16 0 13
4 BNUJFC Typhoons Grade 14 7 3 0 4 21 14 7 9
5 Onslow Cashmeres 7 3 0 4 15 16 -1 9
6 IBU Great Whites 7 2 2 3 19 20 -1 8
7 WC 14A 7 2 1 4 14 22 -8 7
8 NW Ninjas 7 1 0 6 8 25 -17 3