FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
14th Grade Premier B - 2018 - OLD

14th Grade Premier B - 2018 - OLD

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 09:35
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Zwolle 2 : 3 (:) Onslow Cashmeres
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:30
Alex Moore Artificial
NW Mata 1 : 4 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:45
Adventure Park
PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes 4 : 0 (2:0) Waikanae Rangers
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:45
Harcourt Park
UH Predators 1 : 8 (0:0) KCU Thunder
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:45
Nairnville Park 2
Onslow Cashmeres 1 : 10 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Waikanae Park 1
Waikanae Rangers 1 : 11 (:) UH Predators
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Matthews Park
KCU Thunder 1 : 1 (0:0) NW Mata
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:15
Wakefield 1
Wellington United Zwolle 2 : 2 (1:2) PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:00
Alex Moore Park
NW Mata 4 : 0 (0:0) Waikanae Rangers
Match 9 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:00
Adventure Park
PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes 6 : 0 (0:0) Onslow Cashmeres
Match 10 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Maidstone Park
UH Predators 4 : 3 (0:0) Wellington United Zwolle
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:45
Hutt Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 1 : 2 (0:0) KCU Thunder
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Adventure Park
PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes 2 : 4 (:) UH Predators
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:45
Nairnville Park
Onslow Cashmeres 0 : 2 (0:0) KCU Thunder
Match 13 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:55
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Zwolle 1 : 4 (0:0) NW Mata
Match 15 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 11:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae Rangers 1 : 13 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Hutt Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 10 : 2 (0:0) Wellington United Zwolle
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Maidstone Park
UH Predators 8 : 3 (0:0) Onslow Cashmeres
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:45
Alex Moore Park
NW Mata 2 : 3 (1:2) PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU Thunder 7 : 1 (0:0) Waikanae Rangers
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Maidstone Park
UH Predators 1 : 3 (0:0) NW Mata
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:45
Adventure Park
PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes 2 : 12 (:) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:45
Newlands Park
Onslow Cashmeres 1 : 1 (0:0) Waikanae Rangers
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:55
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Zwolle 2 : 3 (0:0) KCU Thunder
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:45
Sladden Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 8 : 1 (0:0) UH Predators
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:45
Alex Moore Artificial
NW Mata 6 : 1 (0:0) Onslow Cashmeres
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU Thunder 4 : 2 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae Rangers 1 : 4 (0:0) Wellington United Zwolle
Match Day 8 Report
Match 29 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Cashmeres : (:) Wellington United Zwolle
Match 32 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:45
Fraser Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black : (:) NW Mata
Match 30 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae Rangers : (:) PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes
Match 31 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU Thunder : (:) UH Predators
Match Day 9 Report
Match 36 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Now Cancelled
Stop Out Eastbourne Black : Onslow Cashmeres
Match 33 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:45
Now Cancelled
PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes : Wellington United Zwolle
Match 34 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:45
Now Cancelled
NW Mata : KCU Thunder
Match 35 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:30
Now Cancelled
UH Predators : Waikanae Rangers
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 KCU Thunder 7 6 1 0 27 8 19 19
2 Stop Out Eastbourne Black 7 6 0 1 58 10 48 18
3 NW Mata 7 4 1 2 21 11 10 13
4 UH Predators 7 4 0 3 30 28 2 12
5 PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes 7 3 1 3 21 24 -3 10
6 Wellington United Zwolle 7 1 1 5 16 27 -11 4
7 Onslow Cashmeres 7 1 1 5 9 35 -26 4
8 Waikanae Rangers 7 0 1 6 5 44 -39 1