FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
14th Grade Premier B - 2018

14th Grade Premier B - 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:45
Alex Moore Park
NW Mata 1 : 5 (:) Petone 14th Settlers
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:45
Onepoto Park
Tawa Jaguars 4 : 3 (2:2) Wellington United Twisters
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:45
Memorial Drive 2
Douglas Villa 2 : 2 (0:0) Wellington United Zwolle
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:30
Maidstone Park
UH Predators 2 : 4 (:) PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 22.06.2018. 22.06.2018. 18:00
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 14th Settlers 5 : 4 (:) UH Predators
Match 7 22.06.2018. 22.06.2018. 18:50
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Zwolle 1 : 2 (0:0) NW Mata
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:45
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Twisters 1 : 5 (:) PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:45
Onepoto Park
Tawa Jaguars 1 : 2 (:) Douglas Villa
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 29.06.2018. 29.06.2018. 18:00
Petone Memorial Park
UH Predators 3 : 5 (0:0) Wellington United Zwolle
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:45
Alex Moore Park
NW Mata 3 : 1 (0:0) Tawa Jaguars
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:15
Masterton Memorial Turf Park
Douglas Villa 7 : 1 (3:1) Wellington United Twisters
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:30
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes 3 : 8 (:) Petone 14th Settlers
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:45
Park Sports
Douglas Villa 3 : 1 (0:0) NW Mata
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:45
Redwood Park (Tawa)
Tawa Jaguars 2 : 3 (0:0) UH Predators
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:55
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Zwolle 0 : 4 (:) PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:15
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Twisters 1 : 5 (0:3) Petone 14th Settlers
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 08:30
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 14th Settlers 12 : 0 (:) Wellington United Zwolle
Match 17 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:45
Alex Moore Park
NW Mata 2 : 3 (2:0) Wellington United Twisters
Match 18 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:30
Maidstone Park
UH Predators 2 : 3 (:) Douglas Villa
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:30
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes 2 : 1 (:) Tawa Jaguars
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Newtown Park
Wellington United Twisters 3 : 1 (2:0) Wellington United Zwolle
Match 21 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:45
Onepoto Park
Tawa Jaguars 4 : 3 (:) Petone 14th Settlers
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:45
Alex Moore Park
NW Mata 2 : 0 (0:0) UH Predators
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Park Sports
Douglas Villa 2 : 0 (:) PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:35
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Zwolle 3 : 4 (0:0) Tawa Jaguars
Match 26 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:45
Kura Park
PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes 2 : 3 (:) NW Mata
Match 25 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:45
Fraser Park
UH Predators 5 : 1 (3:1) Wellington United Twisters
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:30
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 14th Settlers 5 : 0 (:) Douglas Villa
Match Day 8 Report
Match 31 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:45
Sladden Park
Petone 14th Settlers : (0:0) NW Mata
Match 29 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:45
Anderson Park (Botanical Gardens)
Wellington United Twisters : (0:0) Tawa Jaguars
Match 32 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:30
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes : (0:0) UH Predators
Match 30 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:15
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Zwolle : (0:0) Douglas Villa
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Petone 14th Settlers 8 7 0 1 45 14 31 21
2 Douglas Villa 8 6 1 1 22 13 9 19
3 Tawa Jaguars 8 4 0 4 24 20 4 12
4 PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes 8 4 0 4 22 21 1 12
5 NW Mata 8 4 0 4 15 17 -2 12
6 UH Predators 8 3 0 5 23 24 -1 9
7 Wellington United Twisters 8 2 0 6 14 36 -22 6
8 Wellington United Zwolle 8 1 1 6 13 33 -20 4