FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
14th Grade Premier A - 2018 - OLD

14th Grade Premier A - 2018 - OLD

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:30
Nairnville Park
Onslow Tuis 2 : 1 (0:0) Karori Glory
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:45
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery 1 : 4 (:) IBU Sharks
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:30
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone 14th Settlers 2 : 0 (:) Douglas Villa
Match 2 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:45
Ole Academy
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters 1 : 3 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Tempest
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 09:35
Wakefield 1
IBU Sharks 4 : 2 (1:1) Petone 14th Settlers
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:45
Karori Park
Karori Glory 2 : 1 (0:0) Douglas Villa
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:45
Nairnville Park 1
Onslow Tuis 1 : 1 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Hunters
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:55
Wakefield 1
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest 3 : 2 (:) Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:30
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 14th Settlers 1 : 5 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Tempest
Match 9 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:00
Ole Academy
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters 3 : 5 (:) Karori Glory
Match 10 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:00
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery 1 : 3 (:) Onslow Tuis
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Memorial Drive 1
Douglas Villa 0 : 3 (:) IBU Sharks
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Karori Park
Karori Glory 1 : 3 (0:0) IBU Sharks
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Ole Academy
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters 1 : 1 (:) Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery
Match 13 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Tuis 2 : 2 (:) Petone 14th Settlers
Match 15 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:15
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest 4 : 2 (:) Douglas Villa
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 11.05.2018. 11.05.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks 3 : 0 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Tempest
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 08:30
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 14th Settlers 3 : 7 (:) PnS Western Suburbs Hunters
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery 1 : 2 (:) Karori Glory
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Memorial Drive 1
Douglas Villa 1 : 3 (0:0) Onslow Tuis
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Tuis 0 : 3 (0:0) IBU Sharks
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Anderson Park (Botanical Gardens)
Karori Glory 1 : 2 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Tempest
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery 5 : 0 (:) Petone 14th Settlers
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:45
Ole Academy
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters 5 : 0 (:) Douglas Villa
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:30
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest 2 : 2 (0:0) Onslow Tuis
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:55
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks 5 : 0 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Hunters
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Memorial Drive 1
Douglas Villa 1 : 3 (:) Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:30
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 14th Settlers 3 : 2 (:) Karori Glory
Match Day 8 Report
Match 29 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Karori Park
Karori Glory : (:) Onslow Tuis
Match 30 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:45
Ole Academy
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters : (:) Brooklyn Northern United Tempest
Match 31 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:55
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks : (:) Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery
Match 32 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Memorial Drive 1
Douglas Villa : (:) Petone 14th Settlers
Match Day 9 Report
Match 34 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 08:30
Now Cancelled
Petone 14th Settlers : IBU Sharks
Match 35 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Now Cancelled
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery : Brooklyn Northern United Tempest
Match 33 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 09:00
Now Cancelled
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters : Onslow Tuis
Match 36 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:45
Now Cancelled
Karori Glory : Douglas Villa
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 IBU Sharks 7 7 0 0 25 4 21 21
2 Brooklyn Northern United Tempest 7 5 1 1 19 12 7 16
3 Onslow Tuis 7 3 3 1 13 11 2 12
4 Karori Glory 7 3 0 4 14 15 -1 9
5 PnS Western Suburbs Hunters 7 2 2 3 18 18 0 8
6 Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery 7 2 1 4 14 14 0 7
7 Petone 14th Settlers 7 2 1 4 13 25 -12 7
8 Douglas Villa 7 0 0 7 5 22 -17 0