FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
14th Grade Premier A - 2018

14th Grade Premier A - 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 15.06.2018. 15.06.2018. 18:50
Wakefield Park
Karori Glory 3 : 6 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Tempest
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU Thunder 0 : 7 (0:0) Onslow Tuis
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:40
Fraser Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 1 : 8 (:) PnS Western Suburbs Hunters
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:15
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks 15s 2 : 0 (0:0) Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Tuis 3 : 0 (0:0) Karori Glory
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:45
Ole Academy
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters 5 : 1 (:) KCU Thunder
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:45
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery 3 : 2 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Tempest
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:15
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks 15s 5 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 29.06.2018. 29.06.2018. 18:50
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest 7 : 1 (0:0) Onslow Tuis
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:45
Bishop Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 0 : 4 (:) Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:45
Karori Park
Karori Glory 1 : 3 (:) PnS Western Suburbs Hunters
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU Thunder 1 : 7 (0:0) IBU Sharks 15s
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:45
Ole Academy
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters 3 : 1 (:) Brooklyn Northern United Tempest
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:45
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery 2 : 6 (:) Onslow Tuis
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:45
Hutt Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 4 : 3 (0:0) KCU Thunder
Match 13 10.08.2018. 10.08.2018. 18:50
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks 15s 1 : 0 (0:0) Karori Glory
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:15
Karori Park
Karori Glory 5 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:45
Nairnville Park
Onslow Tuis 3 : 3 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Hunters
Match 17 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:15
Mazengarb Park
KCU Thunder 1 : 7 (:) Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 12:15
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest 3 : 4 (0:0) IBU Sharks 15s
Match Day 6 Report
Match 21 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:35
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks 15s 1 : 3 (0:0) Onslow Tuis
Match 24 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:45
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery 2 : 0 (:) PnS Western Suburbs Hunters
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:45
Fraser Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 1 : 9 (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Tempest
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Weka Park
KCU Thunder 0 : 7 (0:0) Karori Glory
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:45
Ole Academy
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters 0 : 2 (0:0) IBU Sharks 15s
Match 25 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:45
Karori Park
Karori Glory 0 : 2 (:) Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:45
Nairnville Park
Onslow Tuis 5 : 0 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
Match 26 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:15
Wakefield Park
Brooklyn Northern United Tempest 10 : 2 (0:0) KCU Thunder
Match Day 8 Report
Match 29 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:45
Onslow Tuis : KCU Thunder
Match 31 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:45
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery : (0:0) Brooklyn Northern United Tempest
Match 30 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:45
Ole Academy
PnS Western Suburbs Hunters : (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 IBU Sharks 15s 7 6 0 1 22 8 14 18
2 PnS Western Suburbs Hunters 8 5 1 2 28 12 16 16
3 Onslow Tuis 7 5 1 1 28 13 15 16
4 Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery 8 5 1 2 22 13 9 16
5 Brooklyn Northern United Tempest 8 4 1 3 40 19 21 13
6 Karori Glory 7 2 0 5 16 16 0 6
7 Stop Out Eastbourne Black 8 1 0 7 9 45 -36 3
8 KCU Thunder 7 0 0 7 8 47 -39 0