FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
13th Grade Wellington Combined Red - 2018

13th Grade Wellington Combined Red - 2018

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:35
Wakefield Park
Onslow Simlas 5 : 0 (:) Karori Raptors
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Petone Memorial Park
UH The Avengers 6 : 1 (0:0) Seatoun Storm
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:45
Onepoto Park
Tawa Rhinos 1 : 12 (:) KCU/Waikanae Combined
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:30
Petone Memorial Park
Stop Out Bremner 0 : 11 (0:0) IBU Eagle Rays
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Maidstone Park
UH The Avengers 7 : 0 (0:0) IBU Eagle Rays
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:45
Karori Park
Karori Raptors 0 : 3 (0:0) Tawa Rhinos
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:45
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun Storm 3 : 2 (0:0) Onslow Simlas
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU/Waikanae Combined 6 : 4 (0:0) Stop Out Bremner
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:35
Wakefield Park
IBU Eagle Rays 2 : 1 (0:0) KCU/Waikanae Combined
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:45
Kura Park
Tawa Rhinos 0 : 6 (:) Seatoun Storm
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:45
Hutt Park
Stop Out Bremner 3 : 3 (0:0) Karori Raptors
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:45
Nairnville Park
Onslow Simlas 3 : 4 (0:0) UH The Avengers
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 09:00
Wilton Park
Karori Raptors 4 : 2 (0:0) IBU Eagle Rays
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:45
Crawford Green Park
Seatoun Storm 3 : 1 (:) Stop Out Bremner
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:45
Newlands Park
Onslow Simlas 3 : 0 (0:0) Tawa Rhinos
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:45
Harcourt Park
UH The Avengers 3 : 2 (0:0) KCU/Waikanae Combined
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:45
Hutt Park
Stop Out Bremner 3 : 0 (0:0) Onslow Simlas
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:55
Wakefield Park
IBU Eagle Rays 2 : 3 (0:0) Seatoun Storm
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Waikanae Park
KCU/Waikanae Combined 7 : 3 (:) Karori Raptors
Match 17 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Onepoto Park
Tawa Rhinos 0 : 10 (:) UH The Avengers
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Onepoto Park
Tawa Rhinos 0 : 6 (0:0) Stop Out Bremner
Match 24 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:45
Harcourt Park
UH The Avengers 7 : 3 (0:0) Karori Raptors
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:45
Wilton Park
Onslow Simlas 3 : 1 (0:0) IBU Eagle Rays
Match 21 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU/Waikanae Combined 1 : 1 (:) Seatoun Storm
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:45
Hutt Park
Stop Out Bremner 1 : 6 (0:0) UH The Avengers
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:45
Anderson Park (Botanical Gardens)
Karori Raptors 1 : 10 (:) Seatoun Storm
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Waikanae Park
KCU/Waikanae Combined 8 : 3 (:) Onslow Simlas
Match 26 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:15
Wakefield Park
IBU Eagle Rays 3 : 1 (0:0) Tawa Rhinos
Match Day 8 Report
Match 30 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:45
Now Cancelled
Seatoun Storm : UH The Avengers
Match 29 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:45
Now Cancelled
Karori Raptors : Onslow Simlas
Match 31 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Now Cancelled
KCU/Waikanae Combined : (0:0) Tawa Rhinos
Match 32 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 12:20
Now Cancelled
IBU Eagle Rays : Stop Out Bremner
Match Day 9 Report
Match 36 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:45
Hutt Park
Stop Out Bremner : KCU/Waikanae Combined
Match 34 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:45
Nairnville Park
Onslow Simlas : (0:0) Seatoun Storm
Match 35 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:45
Redwood Park (Tawa)
Tawa Rhinos : (0:0) Karori Raptors
Match 33 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 12:15
Wakefield Park
IBU Eagle Rays : (0:0) UH The Avengers
Match Day 10 Report
Match 38 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:00
Maidstone Park
UH The Avengers : (0:0) Onslow Simlas
Match 40 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:45
Ben Burn Park
Karori Raptors : (0:0) Stop Out Bremner
Match 39 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 10:45
Miramar Park
Seatoun Storm : (0:0) Tawa Rhinos
Match 37 25.08.2018. 25.08.2018. 11:00
Waikanae Park
KCU/Waikanae Combined : (0:0) IBU Eagle Rays
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 UH The Avengers 9 8 0 1 49 13 36 24
2 Seatoun Storm 9 7 1 1 44 16 28 22
3 KCU/Waikanae Combined 9 6 1 2 45 19 26 19
4 Onslow Simlas 9 4 0 5 23 31 -8 12
5 Stop Out Bremner 8 3 1 4 21 29 -8 10
6 IBU Eagle Rays 9 3 0 6 22 28 -6 9
7 Karori Raptors 9 2 1 6 23 40 -17 7
8 Tawa Rhinos 10 1 0 9 8 59 -51 3