FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
13th Grade Premier B - 2018 - OLD

13th Grade Premier B - 2018 - OLD

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:30
Maidstone Park
UH Dynamos 4 : 1 (0:0) Karori Gunners 13th grade
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:45
Melrose Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa 3 : 2 (0:0) Naenae Insulmax Aces
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:45
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota 0 : 5 (:) Karori Strikers
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:10
Wakefield 1
IBU Sharks 1 : 2 (0:0) Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 13.04.2018. 13.04.2018. 18:50
Wakefield 1
Karori Strikers 5 : 2 (0:0) IBU Sharks
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:45
Naenae Park 2
Naenae Insulmax Aces 5 : 5 (0:0) Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:55
Wakefield Park 2
Karori Gunners 13th grade 1 : 7 (:) Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 12:15
Wakefield Park 2
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa 1 : 1 (0:0) UH Dynamos
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 27.04.2018. 27.04.2018. 18:50
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks 5 : 0 (:) Karori Gunners 13th grade
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:00
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks 1 : 7 (:) Karori Strikers
Match 10 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:45
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota 3 : 2 (:) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa
Match 9 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:45
Harcourt Park
UH Dynamos 2 : 2 (0:0) Naenae Insulmax Aces
Match Day 4 Report
Match 13 04.05.2018. 04.05.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa 1 : 6 (0:0) IBU Sharks
Match 15 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Ben Burn Park
Karori Gunners 13th grade 0 : 5 (0:0) Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Naenae Park
Naenae Insulmax Aces 3 : 6 (0:0) Karori Strikers
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:35
Maidstone Park
UH Dynamos 2 : 1 (:) Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks 1 : 1 (0:0) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Karori Park
Karori Strikers 14 : 0 (:) Karori Gunners 13th grade
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:45
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota 2 : 3 (0:0) Naenae Insulmax Aces
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 12:15
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks 4 : 1 (2:1) UH Dynamos
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:45
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota 0 : 1 (:) IBU Sharks
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:45
Naenae Park
Naenae Insulmax Aces 3 : 2 (0:0) Karori Gunners 13th grade
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:30
Maidstone Park
UH Dynamos 2 : 5 (0:0) Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:15
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa 2 : 3 (0:0) Karori Strikers
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Ben Burn Park
Karori Gunners 13th grade 1 : 5 (:) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:35
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks 9 : 1 (0:0) Naenae Insulmax Aces
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:45
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks 1 : 5 (:) Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:45
Karori Park
Karori Strikers 6 : 0 (0:0) UH Dynamos
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Karori Strikers 7 7 0 0 46 8 38 21
2 IBU Sharks 7 5 0 2 28 10 18 15
3 Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tomahawks 7 3 2 2 20 21 -1 11
4 Lower Hutt City R & B Toyota 7 3 0 4 18 15 3 9
5 Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Akatarewa 7 2 2 3 15 17 -2 8
6 UH Dynamos 7 2 2 3 12 20 -8 8
7 Naenae Insulmax Aces 7 2 2 3 19 29 -10 8
8 Karori Gunners 13th grade 7 0 0 7 5 43 -38 0