FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
13th Grade Premier A - 2018 - OLD

13th Grade Premier A - 2018 - OLD

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 09:00
Ole Academy
PnS Western Suburbs Vipers 12 : 0 (:) KCU Glory
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:45
Adventure Park
PnS Western Suburbs Cobras 0 : 1 (:) Petone 13th Settlers
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:45
Nairnville Park 2
Onslow Agras : Bye
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:50
Wakefield Park 2
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Matairangi 5 : 1 (2:1) UH Red Star
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 09:00
Bye : UH Red Star
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Matthews Park
KCU Glory 9 : 2 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Cobras
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Petone Memorial Turf
Petone 13th Settlers 1 : 3 (1:0) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Matairangi
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:45
Wilton Park
Onslow Agras 0 : 5 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Vipers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:00
Adventure Park
PnS Western Suburbs Cobras 6 : 2 (0:0) Onslow Agras
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:35
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Matairangi 4 : 1 (2:0) KCU Glory
Match 9 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:45
Ole Academy
PnS Western Suburbs Vipers : Bye
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:30
Maidstone Park
UH Red Star 6 : 2 (:) Petone 13th Settlers
Match Day 4 Report
Match 13 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Wilton Park
Onslow Agras 3 : 5 (0:4) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Matairangi
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Bye : Petone 13th Settlers
Match 15 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:45
Weka Park
KCU Glory 0 : 4 (:) UH Red Star
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:45
Ole Academy
PnS Western Suburbs Vipers 6 : 2 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Cobras
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
PnS Western Suburbs Cobras : Bye
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Harcourt Park
UH Red Star 7 : 1 (:) Onslow Agras
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:55
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Matairangi 1 : 0 (1:0) PnS Western Suburbs Vipers
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:30
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 13th Settlers 1 : 6 (:) KCU Glory
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Bye : KCU Glory
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Kaiwharawhara Park
Onslow Agras 2 : 4 (:) Petone 13th Settlers
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Ole Academy
PnS Western Suburbs Vipers 2 : 2 (0:0) UH Red Star
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 12:30
Endeavour Park
PnS Western Suburbs Cobras 0 : 4 (0:0) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Matairangi
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Petone Memorial Park
Petone 13th Settlers 3 : 8 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Vipers
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 09:00
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Matairangi : Bye
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Maidstone Park
UH Red Star 9 : 1 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Cobras
Match 28 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU Glory 2 : 2 (:) Onslow Agras
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Matairangi 6 6 0 0 22 6 16 18
2 PnS Western Suburbs Vipers 6 4 1 1 33 8 25 13
3 UH Red Star 6 4 1 1 29 11 18 13
4 KCU Glory 6 2 1 3 18 25 -7 7
5 Petone 13th Settlers 6 2 0 4 12 25 -13 6
6 PnS Western Suburbs Cobras 6 1 0 5 11 31 -20 3
7 Onslow Agras 6 0 1 5 10 29 -19 1
8 Bye 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0