FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
12th Grade Wellington/Western Yellow - 2018 - OLD

12th Grade Wellington/Western Yellow - 2018 - OLD

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Ascot Park
Tawa Falcons 1 : 0 (:) BNU JFC G12 Cyclones
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Thunder 3 : 1 (0:0) IBU Congers
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Ascot Park
Pukerua Bay Eels 1 : 3 (0:0) Karori Riptide
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Vipers 0 : 3 (:) NW Ninjas
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 22.06.2018. 22.06.2018. 19:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Riptide 0 : 2 (:) NW Ninjas
Match 5 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 08:30
Ascot Park
Pukerua Bay Eels 4 : 2 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Thunder
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Nairn Street Park
BNU JFC G12 Cyclones 2 : 4 (:) PnS Western Suburbs Vipers
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:00
Southgate Park
IBU Congers 0 : 3 (:) Tawa Falcons
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Churton Park
NW Ninjas 1 : 1 (0:0) BNU JFC G12 Cyclones
Match 10 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:00
Grenada North Park
Tawa Falcons 2 : 2 (:) Pukerua Bay Eels
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Vipers 0 : 5 (:) IBU Congers
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Thunder 0 : 2 (:) Karori Riptide
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 06.07.2018. 06.07.2018. 17:40
Wakefield Park
IBU Congers 3 : 4 (:) NW Ninjas
Match 16 06.07.2018. 06.07.2018. 18:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Riptide 1 : 2 (0:0) BNU JFC G12 Cyclones
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 08:30
Ascot Park
Pukerua Bay Eels 0 : 6 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Vipers
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 08:30
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Thunder 1 : 4 (:) Tawa Falcons
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 20.07.2018. 20.07.2018. 17:40
Wakefield Park
BNU JFC G12 Cyclones 3 : 2 (0:0) IBU Congers
Match 18 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 08:30
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Vipers : PnS Western Suburbs Thunder
Match 17 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Grenada North Park
Tawa Falcons 1 : 3 (:) Karori Riptide
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Mark Ave
NW Ninjas 3 : 0 (0:0) Pukerua Bay Eels
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 27.07.2018. 27.07.2018. 19:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Riptide 1 : 2 (:) IBU Congers
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 08:30
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Thunder 0 : 2 (:) NW Ninjas
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 09:00
Linden West Park
Tawa Falcons 2 : 0 (:) PnS Western Suburbs Vipers
Match 21 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Ascot Park
Pukerua Bay Eels 1 : 6 (0:0) BNU JFC G12 Cyclones
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Mark Ave
NW Ninjas 5 : 5 (:) Tawa Falcons
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Southgate Park
IBU Congers 2 : 4 (0:0) Pukerua Bay Eels
Match 25 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Vipers 1 : 1 (:) Karori Riptide
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Nairn Street Park
BNU JFC G12 Cyclones 4 : 1 (0:) PnS Western Suburbs Thunder
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 NW Ninjas 7 5 2 0 20 9 11 17
2 Tawa Falcons 7 4 2 1 18 11 7 14
3 BNU JFC G12 Cyclones 7 4 1 2 18 11 7 13
4 Karori Riptide 7 3 1 3 11 9 2 10
5 PnS Western Suburbs Vipers 6 2 1 3 11 13 -2 7
6 Pukerua Bay Eels 7 2 1 4 12 24 -12 7
7 IBU Congers 7 2 0 5 15 18 -3 6
8 PnS Western Suburbs Thunder 6 1 0 5 7 17 -10 3