FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
12th Grade Premier C - 2018 - OLD

12th Grade Premier C - 2018 - OLD

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 15.06.2018. 15.06.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
IBU Whitetips 8 : 0 (3:0) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tongariro
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Delaney Park
Stokes Valley United 4 : 0 (:) Petone 12th Wanderers
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Trentham Park
UH Panthers 6 : 0 (0:0) Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Fraser Park
Stop Out Eastbourne White 0 : 2 (0:0) Onslow Gavaskars
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Ascot Park
Porirua City Renegades 2 : 2 (1:1) Otaki AFC
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Nairn Street Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tongariro 4 : 4 (2:2) Stokes Valley United
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Sladden Park
Petone 12th Wanderers 0 : 5 (0:1) Porirua City Renegades
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs 1 : 4 (0:0) IBU Whitetips
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Riverside Park
Stop Out Eastbourne White 3 : 3 (0:0) UH Panthers
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 12:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Gavaskars 1 : 4 (:) Otaki AFC
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 09:30
Ascot Park
Porirua City Renegades 6 : 2 (2:1) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tongariro
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Martin Luckie Park
IBU Whitetips 2 : 0 (:) Stop Out Eastbourne White
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Haruatai Park
Otaki AFC 5 : 1 (:) Petone 12th Wanderers
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Delaney Park
Stokes Valley United 3 : 1 (:) Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UH Panthers 1 : 3 (0:0) Onslow Gavaskars
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UH Panthers 5 : 1 (0:0) IBU Whitetips
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Fraser Park
Stop Out Eastbourne White 3 : 2 (0:0) Stokes Valley United
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
MacAlister Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tongariro 2 : 3 (:) Otaki AFC
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs 0 : 11 (0:3) Porirua City Renegades
Match 20 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 12:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Gavaskars 2 : 1 (0:0) Petone 12th Wanderers
Match Day 5 Report
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 08:30
Ascot Park
Porirua City Renegades 4 : 0 (3:0) Stop Out Eastbourne White
Match 25 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Sladden Park
Petone 12th Wanderers 5 : 2 (2:0) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tongariro
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:00
Basin Reserve
IBU Whitetips 2 : 1 (0:0) Onslow Gavaskars
Match 24 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Haruatai Park
Otaki AFC 3 : 1 (:) Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs
Match 22 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Delaney Park
Stokes Valley United 3 : 2 (0:0) UH Panthers
Match Day 6 Report
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Martin Luckie Park
IBU Whitetips 4 : 0 (0:0) Stokes Valley United
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UH Panthers 3 : 3 (1:0) Porirua City Renegades
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Gavaskars 5 : 2 (2:1) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tongariro
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Fraser Park
Stop Out Eastbourne White 2 : 3 (0:0) Otaki AFC
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs 1 : 1 (:) Petone 12th Wanderers
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 03.08.2018. 03.08.2018. 17:50
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tongariro 2 : 2 (1:1) Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs
Match 31 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Delaney Park
Stokes Valley United 2 : 2 (0:0) Onslow Gavaskars
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Haruatai Park
Otaki AFC 1 : 6 (:) UH Panthers
Match 32 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:30
Ascot Park
Porirua City Renegades 1 : 4 (0:1) IBU Whitetips
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Sladden Park
Petone 12th Wanderers 1 : 3 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne White
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Nairn Street Park
IBU Whitetips 2 : 5 (0:2) Otaki AFC
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Delaney Park
Stokes Valley United 2 : 2 (:) Porirua City Renegades
Match 36 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Fraser Park
Stop Out Eastbourne White 6 : 1 (0:0) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tongariro
Match 37 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UH Panthers 9 : 0 (0:0) Petone 12th Wanderers
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 14:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Gavaskars 4 : 0 (0:0) Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:30
Ascot Park
Porirua City Renegades 1 : 1 (1:1) Onslow Gavaskars
Match 42 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Haruatai Park
Otaki AFC 5 : 2 (:) Stokes Valley United
Match 45 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs 1 : 8 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne White
Match 44 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Martin Luckie Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tongariro 3 : 3 (:) UH Panthers
Match 43 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Sladden Park
Petone 12th Wanderers 0 : 2 (:) IBU Whitetips
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Otaki AFC 9 7 1 1 31 19 12 22
2 IBU Whitetips 9 7 0 2 29 13 16 21
3 Onslow Gavaskars 9 5 2 2 21 13 8 17
4 Porirua City Renegades 9 4 4 1 35 14 21 16
5 UH Panthers 9 4 3 2 38 17 21 15
6 Stop Out Eastbourne White 9 4 1 4 25 19 6 13
7 Stokes Valley United 9 3 3 3 22 23 -1 12
8 Petone 12th Wanderers 9 1 1 7 9 33 -24 4
9 Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tongariro 9 0 3 6 18 42 -24 3
10 Miramar Rangers Century 21 King Kongs 9 0 2 7 7 42 -35 2