FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
12th Grade Premier B - 2018 - OLD

12th Grade Premier B - 2018 - OLD

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU 12th A 5 : 3 (0:0) Waikanae Storm
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Ascot Park
NW Aces : (:) Crossover Friendly
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij 1 : 6 (:) Onslow Calcuttas
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Ascot Park
Tawa Eagles 3 : 2 (:) Onslow Everests
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Tigers 2 : 1 (:) Douglas Villa 12th Grade JPL
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 08:30
Churton Park
NW Aces 6 : 5 (:) Karori Tigers
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Everests 2 : 2 (:) Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij
Match 10 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Southgate Park
Crossover Friendly : Waikanae Storm
Match 9 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
The Old Landsdowne School
Douglas Villa 12th Grade JPL 3 : 4 (:) Tawa Eagles
Match 7 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 11:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Calcuttas 1 : 0 (0:0) KCU 12th A
Match Day 3 Report
Match 13 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij 5 : 2 (:) Douglas Villa 12th Grade JPL
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Tigers : (:) Crossover Friendly
Match 15 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae Storm 1 : 4 (0:0) Onslow Calcuttas
Match 14 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU 12th A 3 : 3 (0:0) Onslow Everests
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Linden West Park
Tawa Eagles 0 : 6 (:) NW Aces
Match Day 4 Report
Match 20 06.07.2018. 06.07.2018. 18:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Calcuttas 3 : 1 (0:0) Onslow Everests
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
Tawa Eagles : Crossover Friendly
Match 19 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae Storm 9 : 5 (0:0) Douglas Villa 12th Grade JPL
Match 18 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU 12th A 6 : 3 (0:0) NW Aces
Match 17 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij 6 : 6 (:) Karori Tigers
Match Day 5 Report
Match 25 20.07.2018. 20.07.2018. 18:00
Crossover Friendly : Onslow Calcuttas
Match 21 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Churton Park
NW Aces 6 : 4 (:) Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij
Match 22 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:20
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Tigers 4 : 4 (:) Tawa Eagles
Match 24 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
The Old Landsdowne School
Douglas Villa 12th Grade JPL 1 : 2 (0:0) KCU 12th A
Match 23 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Everests 3 : 1 (0:0) Waikanae Storm
Match Day 6 Report
Match 30 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Miramar Park
Crossover Friendly : Onslow Everests
Match 28 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Linden West Park
Tawa Eagles 4 : 3 (:) Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij
Match 26 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Churton Park
NW Aces 4 : 3 (0:0) Waikanae Storm
Match 29 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
The Old Landsdowne School
Douglas Villa 12th Grade JPL 2 : 3 (0:0) Onslow Calcuttas
Match 27 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:40
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Tigers 2 : 4 (0:0) KCU 12th A
Match Day 7 Report
Match 31 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij : Crossover Friendly
Match 33 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae Storm 5 : 0 (0:0) Karori Tigers
Match 32 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU 12th A 5 : 3 (:) Tawa Eagles
Match 35 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 11:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Everests 4 : 4 (0:0) Douglas Villa 12th Grade JPL
Match 34 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Calcuttas 0 : 1 (0:0) NW Aces
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 10.08.2018. 10.08.2018. 18:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Tigers 1 : 0 (0:0) Onslow Calcuttas
Match 36 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Churton Park
NW Aces 6 : 1 (0:0) Onslow Everests
Match 39 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij 4 : 4 (:) KCU 12th A
Match 40 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Sladden Park
Crossover Friendly : (:) Douglas Villa 12th Grade JPL
Match 38 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Ascot Park
Tawa Eagles 4 : 6 (0:0) Waikanae Storm
Match Day 9 Report
Match 44 17.08.2018. 17.08.2018. 18:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Everests 2 : 1 (0:0) Karori Tigers
Match 41 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Fraser Park
KCU 12th A : (:) Crossover Friendly
Match 42 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae Storm 5 : 2 (:) Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij
Match 45 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
The Old Landsdowne School
Douglas Villa 12th Grade JPL 4 : 2 (0:0) NW Aces
Match 43 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 11:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Calcuttas 0 : 6 (:) Tawa Eagles
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 NW Aces 8 6 0 2 34 23 11 18
2 KCU 12th A 8 5 2 1 29 20 9 17
3 Onslow Calcuttas 8 5 0 3 17 13 4 15
4 Tawa Eagles 8 4 1 3 28 29 -1 13
5 Waikanae Storm 8 4 0 4 33 27 6 12
6 Onslow Everests 8 2 3 3 18 23 -5 9
7 Karori Tigers 8 2 2 4 21 28 -7 8
8 Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij 8 1 3 4 27 35 -8 6
9 Douglas Villa 12th Grade JPL 8 1 1 6 22 31 -9 4
10 Crossover Friendly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0