FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
12th Grade Premier B - 2018 - OLD

12th Grade Premier B - 2018 - OLD

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Nairn Street Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Hikurangi 10 : 0 (:)result entered incorrectly initally Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Grenada North Park
PnS Western Suburbs Gunners 2 : 3 (0:0) KCU 12th A
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Te Whiti Park
Waikanae Storm : Crossover Friendly
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 11:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Everests 3 : 0 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne White
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 12:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Calcuttas 1 : 1 (0:0) UH Panthers
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Miramar Park
Crossover Friendly : (:) Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UH Panthers 1 : 8 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Gunners
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU 12th A 0 : 3 (0:0) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Hikurangi
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Te Whiti Park
Stop Out Eastbourne White 0 : 3 (0:0) Onslow Calcuttas
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 11:00
Otaraua Park
Waikanae Storm 3 : 3 (0:0) Onslow Everests
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:00
Ascot Park
Onslow Everests : Crossover Friendly
Match 14 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Martin Luckie Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Hikurangi 5 : 1 (0:0) UH Panthers
Match 13 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:00
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Gunners 6 : 1 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne White
Match 15 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij 4 : 4 (:) KCU 12th A
Match 12 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 11:00
Linden West Park
Onslow Calcuttas 1 : 2 (0:0) Waikanae Storm
Match Day 4 Report
Match 17 04.05.2018. 04.05.2018. 18:30
Nairnville Park
Onslow Everests 2 : 2 (0:0) Onslow Calcuttas
Match 20 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Mazengarb Park
Crossover Friendly : (:) KCU 12th A
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae Storm 3 : 6 (:) PnS Western Suburbs Gunners
Match 18 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UH Panthers 0 : 3 (0:0) Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij
Match 19 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Riverside Park
Stop Out Eastbourne White 3 : 2 (0:0) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Hikurangi
Match Day 5 Report
Match 24 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij 3 : 1 (:) Stop Out Eastbourne White
Match 21 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Trentham Park
Onslow Calcuttas : Crossover Friendly
Match 22 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Gunners 3 : 1 (0:0) Onslow Everests
Match 25 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU 12th A 9 : 2 (0:0) UH Panthers
Match 23 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 11:00
Martin Luckie Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Hikurangi 4 : 1 (0:0) Waikanae Storm
Match Day 6 Report
Match 27 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Everests 2 : 3 (0:0) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Hikurangi
Match 28 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Calcuttas 5 : 2 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Gunners
Match 26 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae Storm 4 : 2 (:) Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij
Match 30 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Crossover Friendly : (:) UH Panthers
Match 29 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Riverside Park
Stop Out Eastbourne White 1 : 7 (0:0) KCU 12th A
Match Day 7 Report
Match 34 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU 12th A 3 : 1 (0:0) Waikanae Storm
Match 33 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij 2 : 3 (:) Onslow Everests
Match 35 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UH Panthers 1 : 3 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne White
Match 31 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Sladden Park
PnS Western Suburbs Gunners : Crossover Friendly
Match 32 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Martin Luckie Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Hikurangi 5 : 1 (0:0) Onslow Calcuttas
Match Day 8 Report
Match 38 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Calcuttas 1 : 2 (:) Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij
Match 39 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Gunners 2 : 0 (0:0) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Hikurangi
Match 40 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Bishop Park
Crossover Friendly : Stop Out Eastbourne White
Match 36 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Jim Cooke Park
Waikanae Storm 5 : 2 (0:0) UH Panthers
Match 37 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 11:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Everests 3 : 3 (0:0) KCU 12th A
Match Day 9 Report
Match 41 08.06.2018. 08.06.2018. 18:50
Wakefield Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Hikurangi : Crossover Friendly
Match 44 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UH Panthers 3 : 3 (0:0) Onslow Everests
Match 42 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij 1 : 3 (:) PnS Western Suburbs Gunners
Match 45 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Riverside Park
Stop Out Eastbourne White 0 : 10 (0:0) Waikanae Storm
Match 43 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 12:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU 12th A 1 : 3 (0:0) Onslow Calcuttas
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Hikurangi 8 6 0 2 32 10 22 18
2 PnS Western Suburbs Gunners 8 6 0 2 32 15 17 18
3 KCU 12th A 8 4 2 2 30 19 11 14
4 Waikanae Storm 8 4 1 3 29 21 8 13
5 Onslow Calcuttas 8 3 2 3 17 15 2 11
6 Onslow Everests 8 2 4 2 20 19 1 10
7 Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij 8 3 1 4 17 26 -9 10
8 Stop Out Eastbourne White 8 2 0 6 9 35 -26 6
9 UH Panthers 8 0 2 6 11 37 -26 2
10 Crossover Friendly 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0