FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
11th/12th Grade Girls Yellow - 2018 - OLD

11th/12th Grade Girls Yellow - 2018 - OLD

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 09:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Hekes (GOSL) 2 : 2 (0:0) Onslow Delhis (GOSL)
Match 1 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 10:00
Basin Reserve
Seatoun Mermaids 8 : 1 (:) Karori Riley
Match 4 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 10:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU Sunday Girls 1 : 4 (0:0) Wellington United Madness
Match 3 10.06.2018. 10.06.2018. 11:00
Nairnville Park
PnS Western Suburbs GOSL 0 : 0 (:) IBU Piranhas
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 10:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Riley 1 : 2 (:) Wellington United Madness
Match 6 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 10:00
Basin Reserve
IBU Piranhas 0 : 2 (:) KCU Sunday Girls
Match 5 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 11:00
Basin Reserve
Seatoun Mermaids 4 : 1 (:) Onslow Hekes (GOSL)
Match 7 17.06.2018. 17.06.2018. 11:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Delhis (GOSL) 0 : 5 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs GOSL
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 09:00
Basin Reserve
Wellington United Madness 2 : 3 (1:1) IBU Piranhas
Match 11 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 09:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU Sunday Girls 2 : 1 (0:0) Onslow Delhis (GOSL)
Match 9 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 10:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Hekes (GOSL) 3 : 0 (0:0) Karori Riley
Match 10 24.06.2018. 24.06.2018. 11:00
Nairnville Park
PnS Western Suburbs GOSL 1 : 4 (:) Seatoun Mermaids
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 09:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Riley 0 : 3 (:) IBU Piranhas
Match 15 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 10:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Onslow Delhis (GOSL) 1 : 5 (0:1) Wellington United Madness
Match 14 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 10:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Hekes (GOSL) 2 : 6 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs GOSL
Match 13 01.07.2018. 01.07.2018. 11:00
Basin Reserve
Seatoun Mermaids 3 : 0 (:) KCU Sunday Girls
Match Day 5 Report
Match 17 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 09:00
Nairnville Park
PnS Western Suburbs GOSL : Karori Riley
Match 19 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 10:00
Basin Reserve
Wellington United Madness 1 : 3 (:) Seatoun Mermaids
Match 20 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 11:00
Basin Reserve
IBU Piranhas 1 : 3 (0:0) Onslow Delhis (GOSL)
Match 18 05.08.2018. 05.08.2018. 12:00
Mazengarb Park
KCU Sunday Girls 1 : 4 (0:0) Onslow Hekes (GOSL)
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 09:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Hekes (GOSL) 1 : 1 (1:1) Wellington United Madness
Match 21 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 09:00
Basin Reserve
Seatoun Mermaids 7 : 0 (:) IBU Piranhas
Match 24 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 09:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Riley 0 : 3 (0:0) Onslow Delhis (GOSL)
Match 23 22.07.2018. 22.07.2018. 11:00
Nairnville Park
PnS Western Suburbs GOSL : KCU Sunday Girls
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 10:00
Basin Reserve
Wellington United Madness 3 : 11 (2:5) PnS Western Suburbs GOSL
Match 27 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 11:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
IBU Piranhas 1 : 4 (0:0) Onslow Hekes (GOSL)
Match 28 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 11:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Delhis (GOSL) 0 : 6 (0:0) Seatoun Mermaids
Match 25 29.07.2018. 29.07.2018. 11:30
Mazengarb Park
KCU Sunday Girls 3 : 0 (0:0) Karori Riley
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Seatoun Mermaids 7 7 0 0 35 4 31 21
2 Onslow Hekes (GOSL) 7 3 2 2 17 15 2 11
3 PnS Western Suburbs GOSL 5 3 1 1 23 9 14 10
4 Wellington United Madness 7 3 1 3 18 21 -3 10
5 KCU Sunday Girls 6 3 0 3 9 12 -3 9
6 IBU Piranhas 7 2 1 4 8 18 -10 7
7 Onslow Delhis (GOSL) 7 2 1 4 10 21 -11 7
8 Karori Riley 6 0 0 6 2 22 -20 0