FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
11th Grade Premier A - 2018 - OLD

11th Grade Premier A - 2018 - OLD

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 09:00
Martin Luckie Park
IBU Sharks 4 : 3 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Warriors
Match 1 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Gurkhas 6 : 0 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
Match 4 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 11:00
Trentham Park
Petone 11th Settlers 2 : 1 (0:0) UH Eagles
Match 2 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks 2 : 5 (1:3) Karori Legends
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 22.06.2018. 22.06.2018. 18:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Legends 5 : 3 (0:0) IBU Sharks
Match 6 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 09:30
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors 4 : 5 (:) Petone 11th Settlers
Match 8 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:00
Fraser Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 6 : 12 (0:0) UH Eagles
Match 5 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Gurkhas 1 : 4 (0:0) Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks
Match Day 3 Report
Match 10 29.06.2018. 29.06.2018. 17:50
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks 3 : 6 (:) Onslow Gurkhas
Match 9 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks 6 : 0 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
Match 12 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UH Eagles 2 : 2 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Warriors
Match 11 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 11:00
Sladden Park
Petone 11th Settlers 5 : 4 (:) Karori Legends
Match Day 4 Report
Match 14 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:00
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks 0 : 7 (0:5) IBU Sharks
Match 13 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Gurkhas 4 : 0 (:) Petone 11th Settlers
Match 16 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:00
Fraser Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 4 : 10 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Warriors
Match 15 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 11:20
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Legends 2 : 2 (0:0) UH Eagles
Match Day 5 Report
Match 20 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:30
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors 3 : 6 (0:0) Karori Legends
Match 17 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 09:45
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks 9 : 0 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
Match 19 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UH Eagles 4 : 7 (0:0) Onslow Gurkhas
Match 18 21.07.2018. 21.07.2018. 11:00
Sladden Park
Petone 11th Settlers 7 : 2 (:) Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks
Match Day 6 Report
Match 23 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 08:30
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks 2 : 2 (:) Petone 11th Settlers
Match 24 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 10:00
Bishop Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 0 : 10 (0:0) Karori Legends
Match 22 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 11:00
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks 2 : 4 (0:0) UH Eagles
Match 21 28.07.2018. 28.07.2018. 14:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Gurkhas 6 : 1 (:) PnS Western Suburbs Warriors
Match Day 7 Report
Match 25 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:00
Sladden Park
Petone 11th Settlers 4 : 1 (:) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
Match 27 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 09:30
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors 1 : 8 (1:2) Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks
Match 26 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UH Eagles 2 : 4 (0:0) IBU Sharks
Match 28 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 10:20
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Legends 3 : 3 (:) Onslow Gurkhas
Match Day 8 Report
Match 32 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Karori Legends : (0:0) Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks
Match 29 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 09:30
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors : (0:0) IBU Sharks
Match 31 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 10:00
Heretaunga Park
UH Eagles : (0:0) Petone 11th Settlers
Match 30 11.08.2018. 11.08.2018. 11:00
Fraser Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black : (0:0) Onslow Gurkhas
Match Day 9 Report
Match 36 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 13:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Gurkhas : (:) Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks
Match 33 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 08:30
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks : (0:0) Karori Legends
Match 34 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 09:00
Sladden Park
Petone 11th Settlers : (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Warriors
Match 35 18.08.2018. 18.08.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UH Eagles : (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Onslow Gurkhas 7 5 1 1 33 15 18 16
2 Petone 11th Settlers 7 5 1 1 25 18 7 16
3 Karori Legends 7 4 2 1 35 18 17 14
4 IBU Sharks 7 4 1 2 32 18 14 13
5 Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks 7 3 0 4 24 25 -1 9
6 UH Eagles 7 2 2 3 27 25 2 8
7 PnS Western Suburbs Warriors 7 1 1 5 24 35 -11 4
8 Stop Out Eastbourne Black 7 0 0 7 11 57 -46 0