FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
11th Grade Premier A - 2018 - OLD

11th Grade Premier A - 2018 - OLD

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 09:00
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors 5 : 8 (0:0) IBU Sharks
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 09:00
Trentham Park
UH Eagles 3 : 3 (:) Petone 11th Settlers
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 09:00
Martin Luckie Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tarawera 1 : 4 (1:3) Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 09:00
Churton Park
NW Hornets 1 : 2 (:) Onslow Gurkhas
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 09:00
Sladden Park
Petone 11th Settlers 2 : 0 (:) NW Hornets
Match 5 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 09:00
Nairn Street Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tarawera 2 : 9 (1:4) PnS Western Suburbs Warriors
Match 8 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 09:00
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks 4 : 2 (:) Onslow Gurkhas
Match 7 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 10:00
Martin Luckie Park
IBU Sharks 1 : 3 (0:0) UH Eagles
Match Day 3 Report
Match 12 27.04.2018. 27.04.2018. 19:40
Nairnville Park
Onslow Gurkhas 3 : 5 (:) Petone 11th Settlers
Match 11 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:00
Churton Park
NW Hornets 0 : 7 (:) IBU Sharks
Match 10 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:00
Trentham Park
UH Eagles 10 : 1 (0:0) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tarawera
Match 9 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:00
Grenada North Park
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors 2 : 3 (2:1) Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 04.05.2018. 04.05.2018. 18:50
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks 1 : 5 (:) Onslow Gurkhas
Match 16 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:00
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks 4 : 4 (3:2) Petone 11th Settlers
Match 14 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors 1 : 6 (0:0) UH Eagles
Match 13 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 12:00
Terawhiti Turf Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tarawera 3 : 0 (1:0) NW Hornets
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Gurkhas 5 : 2 (:) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tarawera
Match 18 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Churton Park
NW Hornets 7 : 2 (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Warriors
Match 20 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 09:00
Sladden Park
Petone 11th Settlers 2 : 3 (:) IBU Sharks
Match 17 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UH Eagles 3 : 1 (0:0) Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Southgate Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks 2 : 2 (:) IBU Sharks
Match 22 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 09:00
Ascot Park
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors 2 : 4 (:) Onslow Gurkhas
Match 23 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:00
Trentham Park
UH Eagles 4 : 0 (0:0) NW Hornets
Match 21 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 11:00
Southgate Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tarawera 2 : 2 (1:0) Petone 11th Settlers
Match Day 7 Report
Match 28 25.05.2018. 25.05.2018. 17:30
Wakefield Park
IBU Sharks 6 : 1 (4:1) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tarawera
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Churton Park
NW Hornets 1 : 5 (1:1) Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks
Match 26 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Gurkhas 3 : 2 (:) UH Eagles
Match 27 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 11:00
Sladden Park
Petone 11th Settlers 2 : 5 (:) PnS Western Suburbs Warriors
Match Day 8 Report
Match 31 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Sladden Park
Petone 11th Settlers : (0:0) UH Eagles
Match 32 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 09:00
Nairnville Park
Onslow Gurkhas : (0:0) NW Hornets
Match 30 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Martin Luckie Park
IBU Sharks : (0:0) PnS Western Suburbs Warriors
Match 29 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:00
Miramar Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks : (0:0) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tarawera
Match Day 9 Report
Match 36 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Now Cancelled
UH Eagles : IBU Sharks
Match 33 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:00
Now Cancelled
PnS Western Suburbs Warriors : Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tarawera
Match 34 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Now Cancelled
NW Hornets : Petone 11th Settlers
Match 35 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 11:00
Now Cancelled
Onslow Gurkhas : Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 UH Eagles 8 6 1 1 35 13 22 19
2 Onslow Gurkhas 8 6 0 2 28 19 9 18
3 Miramar Rangers Century 21 Sharks 8 5 2 1 24 15 9 17
4 IBU Sharks 8 5 1 2 35 20 15 16
5 Petone 11th Settlers 8 2 3 3 23 24 -1 9
6 PnS Western Suburbs Warriors 8 2 0 6 28 39 -11 6
7 Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Tarawera 8 1 1 6 12 37 -25 4
8 NW Hornets 8 1 0 7 11 29 -18 3