FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
South Canterbury 11th Grade 2019

South Canterbury 11th Grade 2019

Match Day 1 Report
Match 2 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 10:30
Sir Basil Arthur Park
Timaru City 11th 5 : 4 (:) Temuka Dragons
Match 3 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 10:30
Aorangi Park
Hearts Dragons 11th grade 7 : 2 (3:1) West End Spades
Match 1 04.05.2019. 04.05.2019. 10:30
Pleasant Point
Pleasant Point Phoenix 5 : 1 (:) Geraldine Thunder
Match Day 2 Report
Match 4 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 10:30
Mountainview High School
West End Aces 0 : 2 (0:0) Pleasant Point Phoenix
Match 5 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 10:30
Gunnion Square
Temuka Dragons 4 : 2 (1:0) Hearts Dragons 11th grade
Match 6 11.05.2019. 11.05.2019. 10:30
Geraldine Domain
Geraldine Thunder 4 : 11 (:) Timaru City 11th
Match Day 3 Report
Match 8 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 10:30
Aorangi Park
Hearts Dragons 11th grade 2 : 5 (1:0) Geraldine Thunder
Match 7 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 10:30
Sir Basil Arthur Park
Timaru City 11th 8 : 2 (0:0) West End Aces
Match 9 18.05.2019. 18.05.2019. 10:30
Mountainview High School
West End Spades 0 : 4 (0:0) Temuka Dragons
Match Day 4 Report
Match 11 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 10:30
Pleasant Point
Pleasant Point Phoenix 2 : 4 (3:2) Timaru City 11th
Match 12 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 10:30
Geraldine Domain
Geraldine Thunder 6 : 2 (0:0) West End Spades
Match 10 25.05.2019. 25.05.2019. 10:30
Mountainview High School
West End Aces 1 : 6 (0:5) Hearts Dragons 11th grade
Match Day 6 Report
Match 17 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 10:30
Pleasant Point
Pleasant Point Phoenix 10 : 1 (0:0) West End Spades
Match 18 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 10:30
Sir Basil Arthur Park
Timaru City 11th 6 : 3 (0:0) Hearts Dragons 11th grade
Match 16 08.06.2019. 08.06.2019. 10:30
Mountainview High School
West End Aces 0 : 4 (0:0) Temuka Dragons
Match Day 7 Report
Match 19 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 10:30
Mountainview High School
West End Spades 3 : 7 (2:5) Timaru City 11th
Match 20 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 10:30
Gunnion Square
Temuka Dragons 6 : 2 (3:1) Pleasant Point Phoenix
Match 21 15.06.2019. 15.06.2019. 10:30
Geraldine Domain
Geraldine Thunder 11 : 2 (0:0) West End Aces
Match Day 8 Report
Match 24 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 10:30
Mountainview High School
West End Spades 1 : 9 (0:3) Hearts Dragons 11th grade
Match 23 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 10:30
Gunnion Square
Temuka Dragons 1 : 3 (0:1) Timaru City 11th
Match 22 22.06.2019. 22.06.2019. 10:30
Geraldine Domain
Geraldine Thunder 2 : 1 (0:1) Pleasant Point Phoenix
Match Day 9 Report
Match 27 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 10:30
Sir Basil Arthur Park
Timaru City 11th 3 : 5 (0:0) Geraldine Thunder
Match 25 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 10:30
Pleasant Point
Pleasant Point Phoenix 6 : 4 (0:0) West End Aces
Match 26 29.06.2019. 29.06.2019. 11:15
Aorangi Park
Hearts Dragons 11th grade 3 : 2 (1:0) Temuka Dragons
Match Day 10 Report
Match 30 06.07.2019. 06.07.2019. 10:30
Gunnion Square
Temuka Dragons 4 : 5 (0:0) West End Spades
Match 28 06.07.2019. 06.07.2019. 10:30
Mountainview High School
West End Aces 0 : 9 (0:0) Timaru City 11th
Match 29 06.07.2019. 06.07.2019. 10:30
Geraldine Domain
Geraldine Thunder 3 : 2 (0:0) Hearts Dragons 11th grade
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Timaru City 11th 9 7 0 1 56 25 31 23
1 Timaru City 11th 9 7 0 1 56 25 31 23
2 Geraldine Thunder 8 6 0 2 37 28 9 18
2 Geraldine Thunder 8 6 0 2 37 28 9 18
3 Pleasant Point Phoenix 7 4 0 2 29 18 11 13
3 Pleasant Point Phoenix 7 4 0 2 29 18 11 13
4 Hearts Dragons 11th grade 8 4 0 4 34 24 10 12
4 Hearts Dragons 11th grade 9 4 0 5 36 27 9 12
5 Temuka Dragons 8 4 0 4 29 20 9 12
5 Temuka Dragons 8 4 0 4 29 20 9 12
6 West End Spades 7 1 0 6 14 47 -33 3
6 West End Spades 7 1 0 6 14 47 -33 3
7 West End Aces 8 1 0 7 12 48 -36 3
7 West End Aces 7 0 0 7 9 46 -37 0
5 Goals
Rhys BARBER (Northern Hearts AFC)
4 Goals
Ryley HARRISON (Northern Hearts AFC)
2 Goals
Christian MCCAMBRIDGE (Northern Hearts AFC)
1 Goal
Charlie GOULD (Northern Hearts AFC), Finn GIDDINGS (Northern Hearts AFC)