FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
11th Grade 2018 Otago Div 1

11th Grade 2018 Otago Div 1

Match Day 1 Report
Match 4 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:30
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Bronco's 5 : 1 (0:0) Mosgiel 11th Grade Raptors
Match 5 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:30
Tonga Park
Caversham AFC 11th Grade 5 : 10 (0:0) Maori Hill 11 Country
Match 1 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:30
Portobello Domain
Hereweka Panthers 4 : 6 (1:2) Roslyn Wakari AFC Brumbies
Match 3 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:30
Sunnyvale Park
GI 11 ACES 9 : 2 (0:0) Harbourside Hustlers
Match 2 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 10:30
Chingford Park
Northern 11th Black 2 : 6 (2:1) Grants Braes Vipers
Match Day 2 Report
Match 6 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:30
Tahuna Park
Dunedin Tech 11th Maroon 1 : 0 (:) Hereweka Panthers
Match 8 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:30
Logan Park
Harbourside Hustlers 0 : 3 (0:0) Roslyn Wakari AFC Bronco's
Match 7 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:30
Brooklands Park
Mosgiel 11th Grade Raptors 5 : 4 (:) Caversham AFC 11th Grade
Match 10 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:30
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Brumbies 3 : 1 (2:0) Northern 11th Black
Match 9 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:30
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes Vipers 2 : 2 (2:0) GI 11 ACES
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Tonga Park
Caversham AFC 11th Grade 5 : 1 (2:0) Harbourside Hustlers
Match 13 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Bronco's 6 : 4 (2:2) Grants Braes Vipers
Match 12 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Sunnyvale Park
GI 11 ACES 3 : 1 (0:0) Roslyn Wakari AFC Brumbies
Match 15 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Jubilee Park
Maori Hill 11 Country 6 : 0 (:) Mosgiel 11th Grade Raptors
Match 11 12.05.2018. 12.05.2018. 10:30
Chingford Park
Northern 11th Black 2 : 5 (:) Dunedin Tech 11th Maroon
Match Day 4 Report
Match 16 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Culling Park
Dunedin Tech 11th Maroon 1 : 0 (0:0) GI 11 ACES
Match 18 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Logan Park
Harbourside Hustlers 0 : 1 (0:0) Maori Hill 11 Country
Match 19 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes Vipers 5 : 5 (5:2) Caversham AFC 11th Grade
Match 20 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Brumbies 1 : 5 (0:0) Roslyn Wakari AFC Bronco's
Match 17 19.05.2018. 19.05.2018. 10:30
Portobello Domain
Hereweka Panthers 5 : 0 (:) Northern 11th Black
Match Day 5 Report
Match 24 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Jubilee Park
Maori Hill 11 Country 1 : 0 (1:0) Grants Braes Vipers
Match 22 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Bronco's 5 : 2 (0:0) Dunedin Tech 11th Maroon
Match 25 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Brooklands Park
Mosgiel 11th Grade Raptors 2 : 1 (:) Harbourside Hustlers
Match 23 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Tonga Park
Caversham AFC 11th Grade 1 : 4 (0:1) Roslyn Wakari AFC Brumbies
Match 21 26.05.2018. 26.05.2018. 10:30
Sunnyvale Park
GI 11 ACES 0 : 7 (:) Hereweka Panthers
Match Day 6 Report
Match 26 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
Tahuna Park
Dunedin Tech 11th Maroon 6 : 0 (2:0) Caversham AFC 11th Grade
Match 28 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
Chingford Park
Northern 11th Black 0 : 4 (0:0) GI 11 ACES
Match 27 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
Portobello Domain
Hereweka Panthers 2 : 6 (:) Roslyn Wakari AFC Bronco's
Match 30 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Brumbies 3 : 8 (0:0) Maori Hill 11 Country
Match 29 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 10:30
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes Vipers 7 : 1 (:) Mosgiel 11th Grade Raptors
Match Day 7 Report
Match 35 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Logan Park
Harbourside Hustlers 1 : 6 (0:1) Grants Braes Vipers
Match 32 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Tonga Park
Caversham AFC 11th Grade 2 : 14 (1:5) Hereweka Panthers
Match 33 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Jubilee Park
Maori Hill 11 Country 0 : 0 (0:0) Dunedin Tech 11th Maroon
Match 31 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Bronco's 12 : 3 (0:0) Northern 11th Black
Match 34 09.06.2018. 09.06.2018. 10:30
Brooklands Park
Mosgiel 11th Grade Raptors 0 : 4 (:) Roslyn Wakari AFC Brumbies
Match Day 8 Report
Match 37 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Portobello Domain
Hereweka Panthers 2 : 1 (:) Maori Hill 11 Country
Match 36 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Tahuna Park
Dunedin Tech 11th Maroon 7 : 0 (:) Mosgiel 11th Grade Raptors
Match 38 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Chingford Park
Northern 11th Black 4 : 4 (2:2) Caversham AFC 11th Grade
Match 40 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Brumbies 4 : 2 (0:0) Harbourside Hustlers
Match 39 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 10:30
Sunnyvale Park
GI 11 ACES 1 : 5 (0:0) Roslyn Wakari AFC Bronco's
Match Day 9 Report
Match 42 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Jubilee Park
Maori Hill 11 Country 7 : 0 (0:0) Northern 11th Black
Match 44 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Logan Park
Harbourside Hustlers 0 : 12 (0:6) Dunedin Tech 11th Maroon
Match 41 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Tonga Park
Caversham AFC 11th Grade 0 : 4 (0:2) GI 11 ACES
Match 43 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Brooklands Park
Mosgiel 11th Grade Raptors 1 : 6 (:) Hereweka Panthers
Match 45 23.06.2018. 23.06.2018. 10:30
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes Vipers 1 : 0 (0:0) Roslyn Wakari AFC Brumbies
Match Day 10 Report
Match 49 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Sunnyvale Park
GI 11 ACES 5 : 1 (0:0) Maori Hill 11 Country
Match 47 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Portobello Domain
Hereweka Panthers 3 : 2 (:) Harbourside Hustlers
Match 50 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Bronco's 12 : 2 (5:1) Caversham AFC 11th Grade
Match 46 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Tahuna Park
Dunedin Tech 11th Maroon 2 : 1 (1:0) Grants Braes Vipers
Match 48 30.06.2018. 30.06.2018. 10:30
Chingford Park
Northern 11th Black 3 : 2 (:) Mosgiel 11th Grade Raptors
Match Day 11 Report
Match 55 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Logan Park
Harbourside Hustlers 5 : 2 (0:0) Northern 11th Black
Match 51 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Ocean Grove
Grants Braes Vipers 1 : 6 (0:2) Hereweka Panthers
Match 52 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Ellis Park
Roslyn Wakari AFC Brumbies 1 : 1 (0:0) Dunedin Tech 11th Maroon
Match 54 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Brooklands Park
Mosgiel 11th Grade Raptors 1 : 3 (:) GI 11 ACES
Match 53 07.07.2018. 07.07.2018. 10:30
Jubilee Park
Maori Hill 11 Country 1 : 1 (0:0) Roslyn Wakari AFC Bronco's
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Roslyn Wakari AFC Bronco's 10 9 1 0 60 17 43 28
2 Dunedin Tech 11th Maroon 10 7 2 1 37 9 28 23
3 Hereweka Panthers 10 7 0 3 49 20 29 21
4 Maori Hill 11 Country 10 6 2 2 36 16 20 20
5 GI 11 ACES 10 6 1 3 31 20 11 19
6 Roslyn Wakari AFC Brumbies 10 5 1 4 27 26 1 16
7 Grants Braes Vipers 10 4 2 4 33 26 7 14
8 Mosgiel 11th Grade Raptors 10 2 0 8 13 46 -33 6
9 Caversham AFC 11th Grade 10 1 2 7 28 65 -37 5
10 Northern 11th Black 10 1 1 8 17 53 -36 4
11 Harbourside Hustlers 10 1 0 9 14 47 -33 3
14 Goals
Max HOLGATE (Grants Braes AFC)
5 Goals
Max SCHAFER (Grants Braes AFC)
2 Goals
Noah WILLMOTT (Grants Braes AFC)
1 Goal
Archie HALL (Grants Braes AFC), Jack FLANAGAN (Grants Braes AFC), Marcelo MILNE (Grants Braes AFC), Travis NEVELL (Grants Braes AFC)