FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
10th Grade Premier East - 2018 - OLD

10th Grade Premier East - 2018 - OLD

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 08:45
Fraser Park
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery 1 : 8 (0:0) Miramar Rangers Century 21 10th JPL A Monsoons
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 08:45
Fraser Park
UH Orange Thunder 0 : 5 (:) Petone 10th Settlers
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Martin Luckie Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 1 : 3 (:) UH The Premiers
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:00
Martin Luckie Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Taputeranga 1 : 2 (:) IBU Tigersharks
Match Day 2 Report
Match 8 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 10th JPL A Monsoons 1 : 6 (0:0) Petone 10th Settlers
Match 7 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park
UH Orange Thunder 3 : 1 (:) Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery
Match 6 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:35
Martin Luckie Park
IBU Tigersharks 1 : 1 (:) UH The Premiers
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 10:35
Martin Luckie Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 3 : 1 (:) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Taputeranga
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 08:45
Liardet Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 2 : 1 (0:0) IBU Tigersharks
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 08:45
Sladden Park
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery 0 : 8 (:) Petone 10th Settlers
Match 12 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 08:45
Liardet Park
UH Orange Thunder 0 : 0 (0:0) Miramar Rangers Century 21 10th JPL A Monsoons
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 08:45
Sladden Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Taputeranga 0 : 2 (:) UH The Premiers
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 09:20
Liardet Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 10th JPL A Monsoons 1 : 3 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
Match 13 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 09:20
Sladden Park
Petone 10th Settlers 6 : 1 (:) Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Taputeranga
Match 14 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 09:20
Sladden Park
UH The Premiers 7 : 0 (:) Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery
Match 16 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 09:20
Liardet Park
IBU Tigersharks 0 : 1 (:) UH Orange Thunder
Match Day 5 Report
Match 18 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:45
Crawford Green Park
Miramar Rangers Century 21 10th JPL A Monsoons 2 : 2 (0:0) IBU Tigersharks
Match 20 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:45
Trentham Park
UH The Premiers 4 : 0 (:) UH Orange Thunder
Match 19 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:45
Trentham Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 1 : 0 (0:0) Petone 10th Settlers
Match 17 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:45
Crawford Green Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Taputeranga 2 : 0 (:) Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery
Match Day 6 Report
Match 24 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:20
Trentham Park
Petone 10th Settlers 1 : 2 (:) UH The Premiers
Match 23 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:20
Trentham Park
UH Orange Thunder 0 : 3 (0:0) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
Match 22 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:20
Crawford Green Park
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery 1 : 7 (:) IBU Tigersharks
Match 21 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:20
Crawford Green Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Taputeranga 2 : 6 (0:0) Miramar Rangers Century 21 10th JPL A Monsoons
Match Day 7 Report
Match 26 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:45
Riverside Park
Stop Out Eastbourne Black 3 : 1 (:) Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery
Match 25 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:45
Riverside Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Taputeranga 0 : 0 (:) UH Orange Thunder
Match 28 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Sladden Park
IBU Tigersharks 1 : 4 (:) Petone 10th Settlers
Match 27 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:00
Sladden Park
UH The Premiers 3 : 0 (0:0) Miramar Rangers Century 21 10th JPL A Monsoons
Match Day 8 Report
Match 30 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:20
Riverside Park
Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery : (:) UH Orange Thunder
Match 29 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:20
Riverside Park
Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Taputeranga : (:) Stop Out Eastbourne Black
Match 31 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:35
Sladden Park
UH The Premiers : (:) IBU Tigersharks
Match 32 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 10:35
Sladden Park
Petone 10th Settlers : (:) Miramar Rangers Century 21 10th JPL A Monsoons
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 UH The Premiers 7 6 1 0 22 3 19 19
2 Stop Out Eastbourne Black 7 6 0 1 16 7 9 18
3 Petone 10th Settlers 7 5 0 2 30 6 24 15
4 IBU Tigersharks 7 2 2 3 14 12 2 8
5 Miramar Rangers Century 21 10th JPL A Monsoons 7 2 2 3 18 17 1 8
6 UH Orange Thunder 7 2 2 3 4 13 -9 8
7 Wellington United Brooklyn Alliance Taputeranga 7 1 1 5 7 19 -12 4
8 Lower Hutt City Wainui Joinery 7 0 0 7 4 38 -34 0