FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
10th Grade Hutt Valley Yellow - 2018 - OLD

10th Grade Hutt Valley Yellow - 2018 - OLD

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 08:45
Sladden Park
Naenae Totara 2 : 2 (0:0) Stokes Valley Stingrays
Match 4 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 08:45
Trentham Park
UH Lightning 0 : 7 (:) UH Eagles
Match 2 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 08:45
Sladden Park
Petone 10th Villagers 5 : 0 (:) Petone 10th Rovers
Match 3 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 08:45
Trentham Park
UH Scorpions 0 : 2 (:) Wainui Villagers 10th
Match Day 2 Report
Match 7 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 09:20
Trentham Park
UH Lightning 2 : 6 (:) UH Scorpions
Match 8 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 09:20
Trentham Park
Wainui Villagers 10th 1 : 3 (:) UH Eagles
Match 5 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 09:20
Sladden Park
Petone 10th Villagers 2 : 2 (:) Naenae Totara
Match 6 07.04.2018. 07.04.2018. 09:20
Sladden Park
Stokes Valley Stingrays 8 : 1 (0:0) Petone 10th Rovers
Match Day 3 Report
Match 11 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 08:45
Holborn Park
Petone 10th Villagers 1 : 6 (0:0) Stokes Valley Stingrays
Match 12 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 08:45
Holborn Park
UH Lightning 1 : 3 (:) Wainui Villagers 10th
Match 10 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 08:45
Fraser Park
UH Scorpions 4 : 3 (:) UH Eagles
Match 9 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 08:45
Fraser Park
Naenae Totara 2 : 0 (:) Petone 10th Rovers
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 09:20
Holborn Park
Wainui Villagers 10th 2 : 2 (:) Petone 10th Villagers
Match 14 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park
Petone 10th Rovers 1 : 1 (:) UH Scorpions
Match 16 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 09:20
Holborn Park
Stokes Valley Stingrays 8 : 0 (0:0) UH Lightning
Match 13 14.04.2018. 14.04.2018. 09:20
Fraser Park
UH Eagles 3 : 2 (0:0) Naenae Totara
Match Day 5 Report
Match 19 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:45
Sladden Park
Petone 10th Villagers 6 : 0 (:) UH Eagles
Match 18 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:45
Arakura Park
Wainui Villagers 10th 3 : 3 (:) Stokes Valley Stingrays
Match 20 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:45
Sladden Park
Petone 10th Rovers 1 : 0 (:) UH Lightning
Match 17 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 08:45
Arakura Park
Naenae Totara 2 : 0 (:) UH Scorpions
Match Day 6 Report
Match 22 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:20
Arakura Park
UH Scorpions 1 : 8 (:) Stokes Valley Stingrays
Match 23 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:20
Sladden Park
UH Lightning 0 : 6 (:) Petone 10th Villagers
Match 21 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:20
Arakura Park
Naenae Totara 1 : 2 (0:0) Wainui Villagers 10th
Match 24 28.04.2018. 28.04.2018. 09:20
Sladden Park
UH Eagles 4 : 0 (:) Petone 10th Rovers
Match Day 7 Report
Match 27 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:45
Holborn Park
Petone 10th Rovers 2 : 3 (:) Wainui Villagers 10th
Match 28 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:45
Holborn Park
Stokes Valley Stingrays 5 : 1 (:) UH Eagles
Match 25 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:45
Trentham Park
Naenae Totara 3 : 0 (0:0) UH Lightning
Match 26 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 08:45
Trentham Park
Petone 10th Villagers 6 : 1 (:) UH Scorpions
Match Day 8 Report
Match 30 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:20
Trentham Park
UH Scorpions : (:) UH Lightning
Match 32 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:20
Holborn Park
UH Eagles : (:) Wainui Villagers 10th
Match 31 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:20
Holborn Park
Petone 10th Rovers : (:) Stokes Valley Stingrays
Match 29 05.05.2018. 05.05.2018. 09:20
Trentham Park
Naenae Totara : (:) Petone 10th Villagers
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Stokes Valley Stingrays 7 5 2 0 40 9 31 17
2 Petone 10th Villagers 7 4 2 1 28 11 17 14
3 Wainui Villagers 10th 7 4 2 1 16 12 4 14
4 UH Eagles 7 4 0 3 21 18 3 12
5 Naenae Totara 7 3 2 2 14 9 5 11
6 UH Scorpions 7 2 1 4 13 24 -11 7
7 Petone 10th Rovers 7 1 1 5 5 23 -18 4
8 UH Lightning 7 0 0 7 3 34 -31 0