FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
(09) NFF Masters Legends Cup

(09) NFF Masters Legends Cup

Match Day 1 Report
Match 3 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Predators O35/4 3 : 0 (0:0) Takapuna Allgood FC O35/5
Match 6 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Wainoni Park
Greenhithe Rebels O35/5 2 : 6 (1:4) Hibiscus Nemesis O35/4
Match 8 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Heroes O35/4 6 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Internationals O35/5
Match 2 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Brains Park
West Auckland Old Farts O35/4 3 : 0 (0:0) Te Atatu Blue O35/5
Match 7 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere Magic Carpets O35/4 2 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield cobwebs O35/5
Match 5 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Huapai Reserve
Norwest United O35/5 1 : 2 (0:0) Waitakere City Over 35/4 Rebels
Match 1 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Rosedale Park
Albany Nortons O35/5 1 : 4 (0:0) North Shore Hobbs O35/4
Match 4 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Rosedale Park
Albany Originals O35/5 1 : 7 (0:0) Greenhithe Roaring 40's O35/4
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:45
Bayswater Park
North Shore Hobbs O35/4 3 : 0 (1:0) Hibiscus Predators O35/4
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:45
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere City Over 35/4 Rebels 2 : 4 (0:0) West Auckland Old Farts O35/4
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:45
Greenhithe War Memorial Park
Greenhithe Roaring 40's O35/4 4 : 3 PEN 0:0 (:) Waitakere Magic Carpets O35/4
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 15:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Nemesis O35/4 1 : 7 (0:6) Hibiscus Heroes O35/4
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:45
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Heroes O35/4 1 : 2 (1:1) North Shore Hobbs O35/4
Match 13 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 14:45
Brains Park
West Auckland Old Farts O35/4 6 : 2 (0:0) Greenhithe Roaring 40's O35/4
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 15:30
McFetridge Park
North Shore Hobbs O35/4 3 : 1 PEN 0:0 (0:0) West Auckland Old Farts O35/4
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 North Shore Hobbs O35/4 4 3 0 0 9 2 7 11
2 West Auckland Old Farts O35/4 4 3 0 0 13 4 9 10
3 Hibiscus Heroes O35/4 3 2 0 1 14 4 10 6
4 Greenhithe Roaring 40's O35/4 3 1 0 1 9 7 2 5
5 Waitakere Magic Carpets O35/4 2 1 0 0 2 1 1 4
6 Hibiscus Predators O35/4 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
7 Waitakere City Over 35/4 Rebels 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
8 Hibiscus Nemesis O35/4 2 1 0 1 7 9 -2 3
9 Glenfield cobwebs O35/5 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
10 Norwest United O35/5 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
11 Albany Nortons O35/5 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
12 Takapuna Allgood FC O35/5 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
13 Te Atatu Blue O35/5 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
14 Greenhithe Rebels O35/5 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
15 Glenfield Internationals O35/5 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
16 Albany Originals O35/5 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0