FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
(08) NFF Masters Combined Cup

(08) NFF Masters Combined Cup

Match Day 1 Report
Match 1 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
QBE Stadium
Albany Red Men O35/2 4 : 1 PEN 1:1 (0:0) Greenhithe Catimba XP O35/3
Match 6 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Spartans O35/4 5 : 0 (0:0) Glenfield War Machine O35/3
Match 7 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Spider Pigs O35/4 4 : 1 (0:0) Birkenhead Progressive O35/3
Match 3 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Footy Westerlies O35/3 1 : 0 (0:0) Albany Devilsrock O35/3
Match 5 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Silver Foxes O35/2 2 : 0 (1:0) Glenfield Roosters O35/3
Match 2 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
McLeod Park
Waitemata Red O35/3 1 : 3 (0:0) Glen Eden Blue O35/4
Match 4 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:45
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Bazzas O35/4 4 : 2 PEN 4:2 (0:0) Albany Undertakers O35/3
Match 8 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 15:00
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boca John Bull 35/3 4 : 3 (0:0) Glenfield Mutineers O35/3
Match Day 2 Report
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:00
Onepoto Domain
Glenfield Spider Pigs O35/4 1 : 2 (0:0) Birkenhead Boca John Bull 35/3
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:45
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Silver Foxes O35/2 4 : 2 PEN 3:3 (:) Forrest Hill Spartans O35/4
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:45
Rosedale Park
Albany Red Men O35/2 3 : 1 (0:0) Glenfield Bazzas O35/4
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:45
Te Atatu South Park
Glen Eden Blue O35/4 3 : 4 (0:0) Te Atatu Footy Westerlies O35/3
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:15
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead Boca John Bull 35/3 1 : 3 (0:0) Albany Red Men O35/2
Match 13 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:30
Te Atatu Peninsula Park
Te Atatu Footy Westerlies O35/3 2 : 0 PEN 0:0 (0:0) East Coast Bays Silver Foxes O35/2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 13:30
McFetridge Park
Albany Red Men O35/2 3 : 2 (3:2) Te Atatu Footy Westerlies O35/3
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Albany Red Men O35/2 4 3 0 0 10 5 5 11
2 Te Atatu Footy Westerlies O35/3 4 2 0 1 7 6 1 8
3 East Coast Bays Silver Foxes O35/2 3 1 0 0 5 3 2 6
4 Birkenhead Boca John Bull 35/3 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
5 Forrest Hill Spartans O35/4 2 1 0 0 8 3 5 4
6 Glenfield Spider Pigs O35/4 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
7 Glen Eden Blue O35/4 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
8 Glenfield Bazzas O35/4 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
9 Greenhithe Catimba XP O35/3 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
10 Albany Devilsrock O35/3 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
11 Glenfield Mutineers O35/3 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
12 Albany Undertakers O35/3 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
13 Glenfield Roosters O35/3 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
14 Waitemata Red O35/3 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
15 Birkenhead Progressive O35/3 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
16 Glenfield War Machine O35/3 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0