FijiFootball.com.fj > Competition
(03) NFF Men's Second Division Cup

(03) NFF Men's Second Division Cup

Match Day 1 Report
Match 5 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Stanmore Bay Park
Hibiscus Kiwa M3 4 : 5 PEN 2:2 (:) East Coast Bays Syab M2
Match 2 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:00
Rosedale Park
North Shore Seagulls M2 0 : 1 (0:0) Albany The Goose M1
Match 8 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:15
McFetridge Park
Glenfield Muppets M2 2 : 3 (1:1) Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2
Match 6 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:15
Fred Taylor Park
Waitakere Bee Jay Flooring M2 3 : 2 (0:0) Oratia Forrest M2
Match 7 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 12:15
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Ramos M2 1 : 3 (1:2) Albany Colombians M3
Match 4 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 13:00
Naval Sports Complex
Navy M3 3 : 1 (0:0) Albany Champs M2
Match 1 02.06.2018. 02.06.2018. 14:15
Shepherds Park
Birkenhead United M1 2 : 3 (0:0) Forrest Hill Warriors M2
Match 3 07.06.2018. 07.06.2018. 20:10
Ashley Reserve
Albany Athletic M2 1 : 2 (0:0) Albany Red M1
Match Day 2 Report
Match 9 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 12:15
Bay City Park
East Coast Bays Syab M2 4 : 5 (:) Albany Colombians M3
Match 10 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 13:00
Naval Sports Complex
Navy M3 2 : 4 PEN 3:3 (2:0)on pen FT 3:3 AET 3;3 Waitakere Bee Jay Flooring M2
Match 11 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 14:00
Becroft Park
Forrest Hill Warriors M2 2 : 3 (0:0) Albany Red M1
Match 12 16.06.2018. 16.06.2018. 15:00
Ashley Reserve
Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2 3 : 8 (0:0) Albany The Goose M1
Match Day 3 Report
Match 14 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:15
Rosedale Park
Albany Colombians M3 0 : 3 (0:0) Albany Red M1
Match 13 04.08.2018. 04.08.2018. 12:15
Rosedale Park
Albany The Goose M1 2 : 3 (0:0) Waitakere Bee Jay Flooring M2
Match Day 4 Report
Match 15 01.09.2018. 01.09.2018. 14:30
Rosedale Park
Albany Red M1 0 : 3 (0:3) Waitakere Bee Jay Flooring M2
# Club Tot Won Draw Lost G+ G- GD Pt
1 Waitakere Bee Jay Flooring M2 4 4 0 0 13 6 7 12
2 Albany Red M1 4 3 0 1 8 6 2 9
3 Albany The Goose M1 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 6
4 Albany Colombians M3 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 6
5 Forrest Hill Warriors M2 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
6 Navy M3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
7 Forrest Hill Tornadoes M2 2 1 0 1 6 10 -4 3
8 East Coast Bays Syab M2 2 0 0 1 6 7 -1 2
9 Hibiscus Kiwa M3 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 1
10 Albany Athletic M2 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
11 Birkenhead United M1 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
12 Glenfield Muppets M2 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
13 North Shore Seagulls M2 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14 Oratia Forrest M2 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
15 Albany Champs M2 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
16 East Coast Bays Ramos M2 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0