FijiFootball.com.fj > News > News > Vodafone Futsal I.D.C 2018 Fixtures

Vodafone Futsal I.D.C 2018 Fixtures

Vodafone Futsal I.D.C 2018

05 – 07 April 2019, National Hockey Center, Suva

Friday 05 April 2019

5.00pm                Tavua Futsal                                     vs.                         Rewa Futsal                       (GA)

6.00pm                Tailevu Naitasiri Futsal                   vs.                         Nadroga Futsal                 (GB)

7.00pm                Nadi Futsal                                        vs.                         Navua Futsal                      (GB)

8.00pm                Suva Futsal                                        vs.                         Labasa Futsal                     (GA)

Saturday 06 April 2019

1.00pm                Navua Futsal                                     vs.                         Nadroga Futsal                 (GB)

2.00pm                Nadi Futsal                                        vs.                         Tailevu Naitasiri Futsal    (GB)

3.00pm                Rewa Futsal                                      vs.                         Labasa Futsal                     (GA)

4.00pm                Tavua Futsal                                     vs.                         Suva Futsal                         (GA)

5.00pm                Navua Futsal                                     vs.                         Tailevu Naitasiri Futsal    (GB)

6.00pm                Nadroga Futsal                                vs.                         Nadi Futsal                         (GB)

7.00pm                Rewa Futsal                                      vs.                         Suva Futsal                         (GA)

8.00pm                Labasa Futsal                                    vs.                         Tavua Futsal                      (GA)

Sunday 07 April 2019

1.00pm                Winner Group A                vs.                         Runner Up Group B          (SF1)

2.00pm                Winner Group B                vs.                         Runner Up Group A          (SF2)

4.30pm                Winner Semifinal 1                          vs.                         Winner Semifinal 2           (Final)

Related posts

Comment